Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 02.06.2004 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1388 5 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Philipp Boos 1442
2 1552 5 Christopher Noe 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 5 1523
3 1598 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Beini Ma 1312
4 1382 Ramil Babayev 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1454
5 1436 Wiede Friedrich ½ : ½ Oliver Zier 1296
6 1312 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Franz Bräuer 1357
7 1492 4 Jens Kotainy ½ : ½ Anja Schulz 4 1166
8 1232 4 Julien Leach 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 4 1433
9 1425 4 Vilen Rafayevych 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 4 1219
10 1353 4 Igor Riabov 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 4 1139
11 1259 4 Caner Kazman 0 : 1 Robert Lindner 4 1274
12 1181 4 Georg Braun 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1562
13 1449 Fridolin Mertens 1 : 0 Roberto Gisy 1229
14 1214 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter ½ : ½ Tobias Müller 1320
15 1274 Michael Dötterl ½ : ½ Simon Ohnmacht 1208
16 878 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 1264
17 1193 Joshua Aarash Hager ½ : ½ Nico Fittkau 1253
18 1269 3 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 1119
19 1119 3 Christian Große 0 : 1 Stefan Schmitz 3 1328
20 1248 3 Marc Strohmann 0 : 1 Seva Bashylin 3 1143
21 1227 3 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Jewgenija Korman 3 1136
22 1124 3 Maximilian Dauer ½ : ½ Felix Ohnesorg 3 1226
23 1226 3 Saskia Stark 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 3 1104
24 1205 3 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Patrick Liptak 3 1085
25 982 3 Daniel Bialas 1 : 0 Marcel Bluma 3 1173
26 914 3 Ricarda Lebek 0 : 1 Laurin Döll 3 1171
27 1152 3 Christian Rosenkranz ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler 3 903
28 912 3 Nora Malici 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel 1237
29 1059 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Daniel Schlon
30 918 Daniela Schäfer 1 : 0 Sebastian Pältz 1001
31 815 Christoph Dietrich 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt 995
32 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Maximilian Rutz 962
33 922 2 Michele Albrecht ½ : ½ Sara Voggenreiter 2 1150
34 761 2 Johannes Falke 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 2 1122
35 2 Roger Chen 1 : 0 Stefan Döring 2 1113
36 2 An-Hai Dang 0 : 1 Jasmin Dilz 2 1004
37 992 2 Alina Sancar 1 : 0 Nick Müller 2
38 2 Christian Schäfer 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 2 988
39 786 Julius Blankenstein ½ : ½ Tobias Schaich 2
40 Michael Plate 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 1115
41 Annabelle Marquardt ½ : ½ Anna Prymak 774
42 948 1 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Jakob Kneip
43 711 1 Franziska Priese 1 : 0 Annika Brehmer ½
44 1 Max Weber ½ : ½ Mona Ohnmacht ½