Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Dienstag, 01.06.2004 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1552 4 Christopher Noe ½ : ½ Philipp Boos 4 1442
2 1312 4 Beini Ma ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer 1357
3 1449 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 3 1523
4 1598 3 Zhangxian Wang ½ : ½ Oliver Zier 3 1296
5 1274 3 Michael Dötterl ½ : ½ Gordon Zimmermann 3 1562
6 1492 3 Jens Kotainy ½ : ½ Nico Fittkau 3 1253
7 1269 3 Patrick Marquardt 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 3 1454
8 1436 3 Wiede Friedrich ½ : ½ Simon Ohnmacht 3 1208
9 1259 3 Caner Kazman 1 : 0 Jonas Dünzel 3 1433
10 878 3 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 3 1388
11 1353 3 Igor Riabov 1 : 0 Robert Lindner 3 1274
12 1382 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja 3 1219
13 1312 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Stefan Schmitz 1328
14 1320 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Ricarda Lebek 914
15 1181 Georg Braun ½ : ½ Joshua Aarash Hager 1193
16 1425 2 Vilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Jewgenija Korman 1136
17 1104 2 Lena Kühnel ½ : ½ Philipp Risius 2 1264
18 1232 2 Julien Leach 1 : 0 Patrick Liptak 2 1085
19 1059 2 Samuel Gering ½ : ½ Roberto Gisy 2 1229
20 1226 2 Saskia Stark 1 : 0 Stefan Döring 2 1113
21 1214 2 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 2 988
22 1205 2 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler 2 903
23 1001 2 Sebastian Pältz 0 : 1 Marcel Bluma 2 1173
24 1171 2 Laurin Döll 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 2 995
25 992 2 Alina Sancar 0 : 1 Anja Schulz 2 1166
26 982 2 Daniel Bialas 0 : 1 Seva Bashylin 2 1143
27 1139 2 Annika Schätz 1 : 0 Daniel Schlon 2
28 1124 2 Maximilian Dauer 1 : 0 Nick Müller 2
29 912 2 Nora Malici 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 2 1119
30 2 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Daniela Schäfer 918
31 1152 Christian Rosenkranz ½ : ½ Tobias Schaich
32 1115 Andrea Barden 0 : 1 Maximilian Rutz 962
33 1248 1 Marc Strohmann 1 : 0 Anna Prymak 1 774
34 815 1 Christoph Dietrich ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1 1237
35 1227 1 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Johannes Falke 1 761
36 1226 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1 : 0 Roger Chen 1
37 1 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Sara Voggenreiter 1 1150
38 786 1 Julius Blankenstein 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 1 1122
39 1119 1 Christian Große 1 : 0 Jakob Kneip 1
40 1 Annabelle Marquardt ½ : ½ Jasmin Dilz 1 1004
41 1 Max Weber 0 : 1 Michele Albrecht 1 922
42 ½ Christian Schäfer 1 : 0 Michael Plate 1
43 948 0 Maria Geise 1 : 0 Annika Brehmer 0
44 0 Mona Ohnmacht 0 : 1 Franziska Priese 0 711