Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Montag, 31.05.2004 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1388 3 Bilgin Osmanodja 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 3 1552
2 1454 3 Sebastian Kaphle 0 : 1 Beini Ma 3 1312
3 1357 3 Franz Bräuer ½ : ½ Fridolin Mertens 3 1449
4 1442 3 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Patrick Marquardt 3 1269
5 1219 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy 1492
6 1274 Robert Lindner ½ : ½ Wiede Friedrich 1436
7 1562 2 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Ramil Babayev 1382
8 1229 2 Roberto Gisy 0 : 1 Zhangxian Wang 2 1598
9 1523 2 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Julien Leach 2 1232
10 1433 2 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Felix Ohnesorg 1 1226
11 1208 2 Simon Ohnmacht 1 : 0 Vilen Rafayevych 2 1425
12 1143 2 Seva Bashylin 0 : 1 Igor Riabov 2 1353
13 1328 2 Stefan Schmitz ½ : ½ Georg Braun 2 1181
14 1136 2 Jewgenija Korman ½ : ½ Eda Orhan 2 1312
15 1296 2 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Laurin Döll 2 1171
16 1085 2 Patrick Liptak 0 : 1 Michael Dötterl 2 1274
17 2 Daniel Schlon 0 : 1 Caner Kazman 2 1259
18 1253 2 Nico Fittkau 1 : 0 Alina Sancar 2 992
19 2 Nick Müller 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 1320
20 1264 Philipp Risius ½ : ½ Maximilian Dauer 1124
21 1173 Marcel Bluma ½ : ½ Saskia Stark 1226
22 1166 Anja Schulz ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1214
23 995 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Timo Lebeda 1205
24 1193 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 1115
25 914 Ricarda Lebek 1 : 0 Marc Strohmann 1 1248
26 1237 1 Constantin Göbel 0 : 1 Daniel Bialas 1 982
27 988 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 1 1227
28 918 1 Daniela Schäfer ½ : ½ Christian Rosenkranz 1 1152
29 1150 1 Sara Voggenreiter 0 : 1 Nora Malici 1 912
30 815 1 Christoph Dietrich 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 1 1139
31 1122 1 Daniel Rührmund 0 : 1 Isabel Weißenburg 2 878
32 903 1 Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Christian Große 1 1119
33 1119 1 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1
34 1113 1 Stefan Döring 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 1
35 1 Roger Chen 0 : 1 Lena Kühnel 1 1104
36 1 Jakob Kneip 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 1 1059
37 1004 1 Jasmin Dilz 0 : 1 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1
38 1 Michael Plate 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 1 1001
39 962 ½ Maximilian Rutz 1 : 0 Max Weber 1
40 ½ Christian Schäfer 0 : 1 Tobias Schaich ½
41 761 0 Johannes Falke 1 : 0 Maria Geise 0 948
42 922 0 Michele Albrecht 1 : 0 Annika Brehmer 0
43 711 0 Franziska Priese 0 : 1 Julius Blankenstein 0 786
44 774 0 Anna Prymak 1 : 0 Mona Ohnmacht 0