Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Sonntag, 30.05.2004 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1253 1 Nico Fittkau 0 : 1 Zhangxian Wang 1 1598
2 1562 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Julien Leach 1 1232
3 1237 1 Constantin Göbel 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1 1552
4 1229 1 Roberto Gisy 0 : 1 Jens Kotainy 1 1492
5 1454 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 1 1227
6 1226 1 Felix Ohnesorg 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1 1449
7 1442 1 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 1 1205
8 1219 1 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Wiede Friedrich 1 1436
9 1433 1 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Georg Braun 1 1181
10 1388 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Alina Sancar 1 992
11 1193 1 Joshua Aarash Hager ½ : ½ Ramil Babayev 1 1382
12 1357 1 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Nora Malici 1 912
13 1166 1 Anja Schulz ½ : ½ Tobias Müller 1 1320
14 1312 1 Beini Ma 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1
15 1085 1 Patrick Liptak 0 : 1 Eda Orhan 1 1312
16 1296 1 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1
17 995 1 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Michael Dötterl 1 1274
18 1274 1 Robert Lindner 1 : 0 Max Weber 1
19 815 1 Christoph Dietrich 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 1 1269
20 1 Jakob Kneip 0 : 1 Caner Kazman 1 1259
21 1 Daniel Schlon 1 : 0 Saskia Stark ½ 1226
22 1523 ½ Rene Wittke ½ : ½ Laurin Döll ½ 1171
23 ½ Roger Chen 0 : 1 Maximilian Dauer ½ 1124
24 ½ Christian Schäfer 0 : 1 Vilen Rafayevych 0 1425
25 988 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 0 : 1 Igor Riabov 0 1353
26 1328 0 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Sebastian Pältz 0 1001
27 1264 0 Philipp Risius 1 : 0 Daniel Bialas 0 982
28 962 0 Maximilian Rutz ½ : ½ Marc Strohmann 0 1248
29 922 0 Michele Albrecht 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 1214
30 1208 0 Simon Ohnmacht 1 : 0 Maria Geise 0 948
31 1173 0 Marcel Bluma ½ : ½ Daniela Schäfer 0 918
32 914 0 Ricarda Lebek 1 : 0 Christian Rosenkranz 0 1152
33 1150 0 Sara Voggenreiter 0 : 1 Isabel Weißenburg 0 878
34 1143 0 Seva Bashylin 1 : 0 Julius Blankenstein 0 786
35 903 0 Stefanie Düssler 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 0 1139
36 1136 0 Jewgenija Korman 1 : 0 Johannes Falke 0 761
37 1122 0 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Annika Brehmer 0
38 774 0 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Christian Große 0 1119
39 1119 0 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 0
40 711 0 Franziska Priese 0 : 1 Andrea Barden 0 1115
41 1113 0 Stefan Döring 1 : 0 Mona Ohnmacht 0
42 0 Nick Müller 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 0 1104
43 0 Michael Plate 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 0 1059
44 1004 0 Jasmin Dilz ½ : ½ Tobias Schaich 0