Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Sonntag, 30.05.2004 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1598 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Seva Bashylin 1143
2 1139 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1562
3 1552 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Jewgenija Korman 1136
4 1124 Maximilian Dauer ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 1523
5 1492 Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1122
6 1119 Christian Große 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1454
7 1449 Fridolin Mertens 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 1119
8 1115 Andrea Barden 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 1442
9 1436 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Stefan Döring 1113
10 1104 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1433
11 1425 Vilen Rafayevych 0 : 1 Patrick Liptak 1085
12 1059 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 1388
13 1382 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Jasmin Dilz 1004
14 1001 Sebastian Pältz 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 1357
15 1353 Igor Riabov 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt 995
16 992 Alina Sancar 1 : 0 Stefan Schmitz 1328
17 1320 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 988
18 982 Daniel Bialas 0 : 1 Beini Ma 1312
19 1312 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Maximilian Rutz 962
20 948 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 1296
21 1274 Michael Dötterl 1 : 0 Michele Albrecht 922
22 918 Daniela Schäfer 0 : 1 Robert Lindner 1274
23 1269 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Ricarda Lebek 914
24 912 Nora Malici 1 : 0 Philipp Risius 1264
25 1259 Caner Kazman 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 903
26 878 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 1253
27 1248 Marc Strohmann 0 : 1 Christoph Dietrich 815
28 786 Julius Blankenstein 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel 1237
29 1232 Julien Leach 1 : 0 Anna Prymak 774
30 761 Johannes Falke 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 1229
31 1227 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Franziska Priese 711
32 Annika Brehmer 0 : 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1226
33 1226 Saskia Stark ½ : ½ Roger Chen
34 An-Hai Dang 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1219
35 1214 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 : 1 Jakob Kneip
36 Annabelle Marquardt 1 : 0 Simon Ohnmacht 1208
37 1205 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Nick Müller
38 Mona Ohnmacht 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 1193
39 1181 Georg Braun 1 : 0 Michael Plate
40 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1 : 0 Marcel Bluma 1173
41 1171 Laurin Döll ½ : ½ Christian Schäfer
42 Tobias Schaich 0 : 1 Anja Schulz 1166
43 1152 Christian Rosenkranz 0 : 1 Daniel Schlon
44 Max Weber 1 : 0 Sara Voggenreiter 1150