Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 05.06.2004 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1433 Jonas Dünzel ½ : ½ Bilgin Osmanodja 1388
2 1442 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Sebastian Kaphle 1454
3 1552 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Vilen Rafayevych 7 1425
4 1562 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Oliver Zier 1296
5 1449 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Zhangxian Wang 7 1598
6 1523 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Stefan Schmitz 1328
7 1436 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1214
8 1320 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Franz Bräuer 1357
9 1353 6 Igor Riabov 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 1264
10 1492 6 Jens Kotainy ½ : ½ Simon Ohnmacht 6 1208
11 1205 6 Timo Lebeda 0 : 1 Beini Ma 6 1312
12 1124 6 Maximilian Dauer ½ : ½ Michael Dötterl 6 1274
13 1139 6 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 6 1229
14 1226 6 Saskia Stark 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 6 1219
15 1382 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Felix Ohnesorg 1226
16 1227 Roy Mirke 0 : 1 Eda Orhan 1312
17 1166 Anja Schulz 1 : 0 Julien Leach 1232
18 1269 5 Patrick Marquardt ½ : ½ Laurin Döll 1171
19 1136 5 Jewgenija Korman 1 : 0 Robert Lindner 5 1274
20 1259 5 Caner Kazman 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 5 1122
21 982 5 Daniel Bialas 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 5 1253
22 1248 5 Marc Strohmann 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 5 1001
23 1119 5 Christian Große ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 5 1237
24 1193 5 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 5 1119
25 1181 5 Georg Braun 1 : 0 Daniela Schäfer 5 918
26 903 5 Stefanie Düssler 0 : 1 Marcel Bluma 5 1173
27 992 5 Alina Sancar ½ : ½ Seva Bashylin 5 1143
28 878 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Christian Rosenkranz 1152
29 1059 Samuel Gering 1 : 0 Nick Müller
30 962 Maximilian Rutz 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 995
31 Daniel Schlon 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 988
32 1150 4 Sara Voggenreiter ½ : ½ Jasmin Dilz 4 1004
33 761 4 Johannes Falke 0 : 1 Lena Kühnel 4 1104
34 4 Roger Chen 0 : 1 Ricarda Lebek 4 914
35 912 4 Nora Malici ½ : ½ Jakob Kneip 4
36 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Stefan Döring 1113
37 Annabelle Marquardt 0 : 1 Patrick Liptak 1085
38 Christian Schäfer ½ : ½ Michele Albrecht 922
39 815 Christoph Dietrich 1 : 0 Tobias Schaich
40 786 Julius Blankenstein 1 : 0 Max Weber
41 711 3 Franziska Priese 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 3
42 1115 3 Andrea Barden 1 : 0 Maria Geise 948
43 Mona Ohnmacht ½ : ½ Michael Plate
44 1 Annika Brehmer ½ : ½ Anna Prymak 774