Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 0 0 4
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 0 0 4 8
3 - 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 4 0 0 4
4 + 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 0 9
5 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 0
6 + 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 0 7
7 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 3 1 0
8 - 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3
9 - 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 3 9 23½
10 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 9 23
11 - 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 8 24½
12 + 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 3 8 23½
13 + 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 26
14 + 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 0 1 3 24
15 - 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 2 0 3 7 24½
16 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3 7 24
17 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 2 0 3 7 23
18 + 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 25
19 + 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 0 1 3 24½
20 + 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 2 0 3
21 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1
22 + 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1
23 = 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 1 1 8 23
24 + 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2 1 1 8 21½
25 - 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 22
26 - 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 21½ 2 6
27 + 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1 21½ 2 44
28 + 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 3 0 21½ 1
29 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 7 25
30 + 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 7 20½
31 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3 0 6
32 + 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 5
33 - 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 9 23
34 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 2 1 2 9 20
35 - 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 2
36 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 2 8 23½
37 - 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 8 22 2 32
38 + 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 22 2 50
39 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 21½ 2 38
40 - 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 8 21½ 2 39
41 - 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 18½
42 + 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 2 1 2 22½
43 - 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1 2 1 2 20½
44 - 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 2 20
45 + 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 19½
46 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 7 24
47 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 7 21½
48 + 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 23½
49 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 22½ 2 35
50 + 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 22½ 2 63
51 - 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 2 1 2 22
52 - 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 1 2 1 2 19½
53 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 2 6 24½
54 - 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 1 2 6 22½
55 + 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 2 1 2 6 22
56 - 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 1 2 1 2 6 21
57 + 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 2 4
58 - 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 1 1 2
59 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 2 8
60 + 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 1 1 2 21½
61 - 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 17½
62 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 2 7 21½
63 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 1 1 2 7 21
64 = 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 0 3 1 7 19½
65 + 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 2 7 19
66 + 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 6 23
67 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 6 21½
68 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 1 2 6 20 1
69 + 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 3 1 6 20 0
70 = 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 3 1
71 + 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 3 1 5 20½
72 + 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 3 1 5 18½
73 + 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 2
74 - 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 1
75 - 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 3 1 21½
76 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 2 2 1 20
77 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 0 3 1 22½
78 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 1 22 1
79 - 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 2 2 1 22 0
80 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 3 1 6 23½
81 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 2 2 1 6 21½
82 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1 6 20½
83 + 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 3 1 24
84 + 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 1 0 3 1 22
85 - 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 2 2 1 20
86 - 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 2 1 19½
87 + 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 3 1 4
88 - 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 3 ½
89 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 0 1 3 ½
90 - 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 0 0 4 0
91 + 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 4 0 5 19
92 - 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 4 0 5 17

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen