Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 7 4 0 9 75½
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 6 5 0 76½
3 = 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 3 1 72
4 + 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 7 2 2 8 74
5 + 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 7 2 2 8 73
6 - 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 6 0 8 70
7 - 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 7 1 3 69 672½
8 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 6 3 2 69 668
9 + 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 7 1 3 68½
10 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 7 1 3 63½
11 + 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 7 0 4 7 68½
12 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 6 2 3 7 67
13 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 6 2 3 7 65
14 - 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 4 2 7 62½
15 - 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 5 4 2 7 62 619
16 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 0 4 7 62 617½
17 = 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 4 2 7 60½
18 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 6 1 7 54½
19 - 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 5 3 3 69½
20 - 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 6 1 4 65½
21 - 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 5 2 64½
22 + 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 3 63½
23 + 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 6 1 4 62½
24 - 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 4 60
25 + 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 1 4 59
26 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 1 4 55
27 = 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 4 3 6 69
28 = 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 5 2 4 6 64½
29 + 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 5 2 4 6 64
30 - 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 6 63
31 + 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 6 0 5 6 62
32 + 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 3 6 61½
33 = 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 4 4 3 6 59 609½
34 - 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 5 6 59 596
35 + 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 4 6 58½
36 = 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 4 4 3 6 58 597
37 + 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 4 4 3 6 58 579½
38 + 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 4 3 6 58 556½
39 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 4 6 56½ 580
40 - 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 2 4 6 56½ 561½
41 + 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 5 2 4 6 52
42 - 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 3 4 67½
43 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 4 60½
44 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 3 4 60 602
45 + 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 5 60 585½
46 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 4 3 4 58
47 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 4 3 4 57
48 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 4 3 4 56½
49 + 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 4 55
50 + 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 5 1 5 52
51 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 4 50
52 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 4 4 5 65
53 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 5 5 60
54 + 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 3 4 4 5 59
55 - 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 4 4 5 58
56 + 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 3 4 4 5 55 577
57 - 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 5 55 552½
58 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 5 5 54½
59 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 5 5 54
60 + 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 3 4 4 5 53½ 562½
61 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 2 5 5 53½ 561½
62 - 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 2 6 3 5 52½
63 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 4 4 5 48½
64 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 4 2 5 5 45
65 + 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 5 56½
66 - 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 5 55
67 + 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 5 4 53½
68 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 5 4 51½
69 = 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 5 4 51 533½
70 - 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 5 4 51 518½
71 + 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 50½
72 + 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 6 49 515½
73 + 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 3 3 5 49 515
74 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 6 48 535
75 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 3 3 5 48 520½
76 + 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 3 5 44½ 520½
77 - 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 4 1 6 44½ 510½
78 - 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 3 3 5 44½ 499
79 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 2 6 4 52
80 - 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 6 4 48½
81 - 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 1 6 4 4 47½
82 + 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 4 0 7 4 47
83 + 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 2 4 5 4 45
84 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 7 53
85 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 7 51
86 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 3 6 49
87 + 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 7 42
88 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 2 7 3 48½
89 - 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 6 5 3 46½
90 = 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 3 0 8 3 45½
91 = 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 8 2 42
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 11 0 43½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen