Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 5 0 0 5 14½
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 1 0 14
3 - 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 14½ 54½
4 + 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 0 1 4 14½ 54
5 + 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 0 1 4 13½ 52½
6 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 3 2 0 4 13½ 48½
7 - 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 0 4 12½
8 - 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 0 4 12 52½
9 + 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 0 1 4 12 52
10 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 0 4 12 48½
11 + 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 2 0 4 10
12 - 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 15½
13 - 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 1 13½ 50
14 + 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 3 1 1 13½ 49
15 - 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 13
16 + 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 1 1 12
17 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 1 1 11½ 51½
18 - 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 1 11½ 50½
19 + 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 3 0 11½ 46
20 + 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 1 11
21 - 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3 14
22 - 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 13 52½
23 - 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 3 13 48½
24 - 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 13 47
25 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 2 2 1 3 12½ 47½
26 - 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2 2 1 3 12½ 47
27 + 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 12½ 46½
28 + 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 12
29 - 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 3 11½
30 - 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 1 3 11
31 + 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 10½ 50½
32 = 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 1 3 10½ 47
33 + 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 3 10
34 + 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 2 13
35 - 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 12½ 45½
36 - 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12½ 45
37 + 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12½ 43
38 - 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12 49½
39 - 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 1 2 12 49
40 - 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12 47
41 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1 3 1 12 46
42 + 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12 45½
43 + 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 12 44
44 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 11½
45 + 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 3 1 11 46½
46 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 1 2 11 46
47 + 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2 10½ 48½
48 - 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 3 1 10½ 47½
49 + 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 2 1 2 10½ 47 2 16
50 = 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 1 2 10½ 47 2 63
51 - 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 10½ 46½
52 + 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 10½ 44½
53 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2 10½ 44
54 + 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 10½ 42½
55 + 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 1 2
56 + 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 1 2 9 45
57 = 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 9 43
58 + 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 2
59 - 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 3 2 12½
60 - 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 2 2 2 11½
61 + 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 2 2 2 11 43
62 + 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 3 2 11 41½
63 - 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 2 2 10½ 47½
64 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 2 2 2 10½ 45
65 - 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 1 2 2 2 10½ 42 1
66 + 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 4 1 2 10½ 42 0
67 - 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 3 2 10
68 + 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 3 2 44
69 - 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 0 4 1 2 42½
70 + 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 3 2
71 + 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 3 2
72 - 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 1 1 3 12½
73 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 3 11½
74 = 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 3 11
75 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 1 1 3 10½
76 + 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 3 2 10
77 + 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 3 2 45
78 - 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 1 1 3 44½
79 - 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 3 2 42
80 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 3 2 9 44
81 + 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 1 1 3 9 41½
82 - 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 3 2 9 37
83 + 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 1 1 3 8
84 - 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 3 2
85 - 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 4 1 10 44½ 1 86
86 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 1 0 4 1 10 44½ 1 90
87 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 2 3 1 10 42
88 - 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 3 1 9 39½
89 + 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 4 1 9 36½
90 - 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 4 1
91 - 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 0 0 5 0 9
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 5 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen