Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 4 10 3 13
2 + 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 0 0 3 4 10 3 14
3 - 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 3
4 - 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 4
5 + 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 41
6 + 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 3 4 9 3 51
7 - 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 0 3 4 3 7
8 - 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 0 3 4 3 11
9 + 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 0 3 10 2 2
10 + 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 1 0 3 10 2 10
11 + 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 3
12 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 2 1 0 3
13 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0
14 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 5 8
15 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 12
16 - 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 21
17 - 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 7 2 43
18 - 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 8 2 24
19 - 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 8 2 39
20 + 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 4 9 2 15
21 + 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 4 9 2 18
22 + 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 4 9 2 28
23 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 5
24 - 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 17
25 + 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 27
26 + 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 32
27 - 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 33
28 + 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 36
29 + 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 37
30 + 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 38
31 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 2 0 2
32 + 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 2 3 2 22
33 + 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 3 2 35
34 + 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2 3 9 2 44
35 + 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 3 9 2 61
36 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 2 0 2 3 7
37 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 0 2 2
38 + 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 2 0 2 2
39 + 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 1 1 5
40 + 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 1 1 1 5
41 - 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 1 1 5 6 1 26
42 - 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1 1 1 5 6 1 31
43 - 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1
44 - 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 1 1 1 8 1 16
45 = 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 8 1 45
46 + 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 1 49
47 + 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 1 53
48 - 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 1 20
49 - 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 1 1 1 1 30
50 + 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3
51 + 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 1 1
52 - 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 5 8 1 50
53 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 1 5 8 1 60
54 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 5 7 1 25
55 - 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 5 7 1 59
56 - 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1 6
57 - 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 2 1 1
58 - 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 1 4
59 - 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 42
60 - 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 63
61 - 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 64
62 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 4 8 1 87
63 - 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 4 1
64 - 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 0 2 1 1 4 0
65 - 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 8
66 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 85
67 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 4 7 1 90
68 - 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 2 1 1 4 6
69 + 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 0 2 1 1
70 + 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 0 2 1 1
71 + 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 67
72 + 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 71
73 - 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 2 1 1 3
74 - 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 0 2 1 1 3 8 0 58
75 + 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 1 1 3 8 0 82
76 = 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 2 1 1 3 6 0 68
77 + 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 2 1 1 3 6 0 81
78 + 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 1
79 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1
80 + 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1
81 - 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 0 1 2 ½
82 - 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 1 2 ½ 9
83 - 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 2 ½ 0 74
84 - 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 1 2 ½ 0 78
85 - 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 2 ½ 3
86 - 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½ 3 7
87 - 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 3 0 4
88 = 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 73
89 = 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 83
90 = 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 3 0 3 9 0 84
91 + 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 3 0
92 - 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 3 0 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen