Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23. – 31.05.2015 in Willingen

Montag, 25.05.2015 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1792 3 Simon Li 1 : 0 Moritz Weishäutel 3 1966
2 1965 3 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 3 1559
3 1786 3 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 3 1898
4 1510 3 Geoffrey Meric ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 3 1795
5 1941 Alexander Suvorov 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1979
6 1970 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 1737
7 1800 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen ½ : ½ Marco Dobrikov 2 1943
8 1622 2 Daniel Sulayev 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 2 1812
9 1794 2 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Jan Helmer 2 1619
10 1584 2 Lennart Grabbel 0 : 1 Alexander Brückner 2 1780
11 1575 2 Idris Asadzade 0 : 1 Danny Yi 2 1763
12 1744 2 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph 2 1600
13 1712 2 Jon Englert 1 : 0 Luka Wu 2 1580
14 1574 2 Leon Wu 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 2 1709
15 1572 2 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Marvin Henning 2 1699
16 1697 2 Paul Hinrichs 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 2 1553
17 1527 2 Till Heckmann ½ : ½ Florian Biermann 2 1670
18 1667 2 Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ : ½ Torben Knüdel 2 1553
19 1433 2 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 2 1638
20 1765 Kevin Roho 0 : 1 Robert Bethke 1525
21 1714 Daniel Merk 0 : 1 Tilo Rietschel 1549
22 1526 Mika Hassemeier ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 1689
23 1518 Elizabeth Kublanov ½ : ½ Massimo Longo 1628
24 1489 Hannes Schille ½ : ½ Luis Paeslack 1623
25 1613 Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 1474
26 1839 1 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Erik Pahl 1464
27 1377 1 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Dominik Gheng 1 1690
28 1559 1 Sophia Brunner ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 1 1376
29 1342 1 Fabian Stelljes 0 : 1 Melanie Müdder 1 1511
30 1264 1 Lisa Truong 1 : 0 Ian Joshua Buller 1 1491
31 1468 1 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Oliver Böttner 1 1363
32 1457 1 Luise Schnabel ½ : ½ Hannah Zell 1 1224
33 1257 1 Alva Glinzner ½ : ½ Larissa Ziegenfuß 1 1455
34 1449 1 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Celina Delgado 1 1153
35 1222 1 Albert Knape ½ : ½ Charlotte Eulitz 1 1438
36 1210 1 Anais Abele 0 : 1 Florian Popist 1 1422
37 1401 1 Maria Kühne 1 : 0 Malte Peters 1 1007
38 1106 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Edward Schneider 1 1395
39 1387 1 Bastian Creß 0 : 1 Vanessa Nguyen 1 923
40 1164 1 Ilja Goltser ½ : ½ Vitalia Khamenya 1 1377
41 1367 ½ Jana Basovskiy 1 : 0 Jana Bardorz ½ 1263
42 1243 ½ Klaudia Ortlepp ½ : ½ Anna Gutmann ½ 1303
43 1232 ½ Naemi Kurzweil 1 : 0 Darius Marzisch ½ 1264
44 1268 0 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Kevin Zha 0 1154
45 1207 0 Laura Fischer 1 : 0 Sophie Biermann 0 1136
46 946 0 Emily Fuchs 0 : 1 Nina Rothenberg 0 1174