Startrangliste
DEM U18 19. – 25.10.2020 in Willingen

Nr. Tit. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 FM Roseneck, Jonas FM Jonas Roseneck SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2400 2417
2 FM Stork, Oliver FM Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2329 2371
3 Färber, David David Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 2295 2321
4 Schmider, Niklas Niklas Schmider OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 2293 2291
5 Wachinger, Nikolas Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 2276 2334
6 FM Suvorov, Alexander FM Alexander Suvorov Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2273 2313
7 Richter, Nils Nils Richter TSV Schönaich WÜR Württemberg 2240 2290
8 Woelk, Tom-Frederic Tom-Frederic Woelk Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2232 2253
9 Stelmaszyk, Nico Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte von 1919 NDS Niedersachsen 2229 2301
10 Knüdel, Torben Torben Knüdel Post SV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2215 2211
11 Tschernatsch, Johannes Johannes Tschernatsch SC Empor Potsdam 1952 BRA Brandenburg 2200 2251
12 Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul Maximilian Paul Mätzkow SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 2195 2242
13 Richter, Philipp Philipp Richter USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2187 2254
14 Lesny, Florian Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen 1948 HES Hessen 2166 2178
15 Huber, Benedikt Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 2161 2191
16 Gutkin, Ilya Ilya Gutkin Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2150 2203
17 Wong, Gengchun Gengchun Wong USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2147 2120
18 Junker, Magnus Magnus Junker Schachfreunde Sailauf BAY Bayern 2145 2093
19 Papadopoulos, Ioannis Ioannis Papadopoulos SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2105 2186
20 Burian, Simon Simon Burian Schachklub König Plauen SAC Sachsen 2095 2113
21 Wensing, Maximilian Maximilian Wensing Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2094 2039
22 Matthes, Aaron Aaron Matthes Schachclub Oranienburg BRA Brandenburg 2057 2198
23 Lange, Jannis Jannis Lange Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2037 2126
24 Bosselmann, Tom Linus Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2031 2054
25 Pahl, Theis Theis Pahl Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1982 2056
26 Vogt, Dustin Dustin Vogt Sfr. Heidesheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1968 1829
27 Besancon, Pascal Pascal Besancon Schachklub Weida THÜ Thüringen 1894 1915

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)