Startrangliste
DEM U14w 19. – 25.10.2020 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Zhou, Lepu Coco Lepu Coco Zhou SC Weisse Dame BER Berlin 1922 1872
2 Bildat, Emilia Emilia Bildat SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1864 1704
3 Wagner, Margarethe Margarethe Wagner Erfurter Schachklub THÜ Thüringen 1862 1804
4 Sereda, Yaroslava Yaroslava Sereda Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1853 1756
5 Voigt, Anastasia Anastasia Voigt USV Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1842 1562
6 Becker, Linda Linda Becker Schachverein Hemer 1932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1800 1767
7 Werner, Rosalie Rosalie Werner VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 1794 1688
8 Fischer, Darja Darja Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1790 1598
9 Buchholz, Maja Maja Buchholz SK Langen HES Hessen 1778 1628
10 Roncea, Andrea-Alexandra Andrea-Alexandra Roncea SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1749 1644
11 Prinzen, Siri Marleen Siri Marleen Prinzen SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 1748 1712
12 Pohle, Saskia Saskia Pohle Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 1736 1749
13 Cordes, Jule Jule Cordes Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1724 1718
14 Ulrich, Helena Irene Helena Irene Ulrich SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1667 1610
15 Zöllner, Bente Bente Zöllner Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 1652 1630
16 Deák-Sala, Emília Emília Deák-Sala SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 1641
17 Lorenz, Anouk Anouk Lorenz MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1640 1504
18 Petersen, Sophie Sophie Petersen SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1609 1524
19 Hubert, Charlotte Charlotte Hubert SC Sternschanze von 1911 HAM Hamburg 1603 1438
20 Sinner, Joselyne Joselyne Sinner Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1573 1414
21 Schulz, Hannah Hannah Schulz Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1570 1589
22 Alferova, Emily Emily Alferova TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY Bayern 1560 1329
23 Wörz, Ann-Sophie Ann-Sophie Wörz SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1520 1473
24 Lieberwirth, Nele Nele Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1517 1366
25 Pikki, Daria Daria Pikki SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 1513 1545
26 Foos, Vanessa Vanessa Foos TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1481 1328
27 Kanno, Clara Yumi Clara Yumi Kanno Schachkreis Altenkirchen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1336 1127

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)