Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U14 19. – 25.10.2020 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 34 Markus Albert SC Ansbach 1855 BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3
2 + 9 Ibrahim Halabi SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 0 3 3
3 - 5 Diyor Bakiev Wiesbadener SV 1885 HES Hessen 2 1 0
4 + 16 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Brombach BAD Baden 2 1 0 4 9
5 + 1 Jonas Eilenberg SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 2 1 0 4 8
6 - 6 Dominik Laux VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 2 1 0 9
7 - 10 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 0
8 + 2 Leonardo Costa Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 2 1 0 3 9
9 - 15 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 0 3
10 - 35 Felix Kort Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 5
11 - 8 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 4
12 + 22 Nam Tham SC Weisse Dame BER Berlin 2 0 1 2
13 + 13 Julius Ohler SC ML Kastellaun RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 3 10
14 + 11 Lucas Foerster-Yialamas Frankfurter TV 1860 HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 3
15 + 14 Cedric Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 0 1 2 2
16 + 21 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 2 0 2
17 - 17 Jona Bungarten Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 5
18 - 4 Kevin Haack SC Bad Soden HES Hessen 1 1 1
19 + 24 Gustaf Klühs SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 1 1 1 4
20 - 19 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 4 8
21 - 3 Jeremy Hommer SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 4 7
22 + 23 Max Freude SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 1
23 + 39 David Meuer SV Turm Lahnstein RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 3
24 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 3 8 1 25
25 + 26 Frido Sallandt SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 3 8 1 26
26 + 41 Danylo Bilous SG Büchenbach/Roth BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3
27 + 7 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV 1860 HES Hessen 1 1 1
28 + 18 Kai Spriestersbach Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 2 8 1 18
29 + 20 Da Huo Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 2 8 1 20
30 + 12 Magnus Ermitsch SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 0 2 1 1 5
31 + 31 Antal Mimkes KSV Rochade Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 5 7
32 - 29 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern 1952 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 5 6
33 - 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1
34 - 36 Hauke Raasch Leegebrucher Schachfreunde BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1 7
35 - 45 Samuel Pfeffer SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 2 1 5
36 - 32 Minas Tovmasyan TuS Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 2 1 1 4
37 - 40 Anton Paul Kageler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 4 6
38 - 42 Clemens Lerchl SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 4
39 + 44 Luca Englert VfB Schach Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 1 3
40 + 37 Hendryk Wiedersich SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 0 1 2 ½ 4
41 + 33 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 0 1 2 ½
42 - 30 Leon Niemann SK Lehrte von 1919 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 2 ½ 6
43 - 43 Alexander Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 2 ½
44 - 28 Max Weidenhöfer TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 0 0 3 0
44 - 0 0 0 0
45 - 38 Marlon Bock SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 0 0 3 0 4

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen