Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U14 19. – 25.10.2020 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Jonas Eilenberg SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 2 Leonardo Costa Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 3 Jeremy Hommer SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
4 4 Kevin Haack SC Bad Soden HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
5 5 Diyor Bakiev Wiesbadener SV 1885 HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
6 6 Dominik Laux VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
7 8 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
8 9 Ibrahim Halabi SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
9 10 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
10 11 Lucas Foerster-Yialamas Frankfurter TV 1860 HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
11 15 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15
12 16 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 16
13 17 Jona Bungarten Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
14 19 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
15 22 Nam Tham SC Weisse Dame BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
16 29 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern 1952 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
17 34 Markus Albert SC Ansbach 1855 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 34
18 35 Felix Kort Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 35
19 36 Hauke Raasch Leegebrucher Schachfreunde BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
20 40 Anton Paul Kageler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
21 42 Clemens Lerchl SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 42
22 45 Samuel Pfeffer SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
23 21 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 21
24 43 Alexander Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 43
25 7 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV 1860 HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
26 12 Magnus Ermitsch SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12
27 13 Julius Ohler SC ML Kastellaun RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
28 14 Cedric Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
29 18 Kai Spriestersbach Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 18
29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
30 20 Da Huo Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 20
31 23 Max Freude SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 23
32 24 Gustaf Klühs SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 24
33 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 25
34 26 Frido Sallandt SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 26
35 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 27
36 28 Max Weidenhöfer TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 28
37 30 Leon Niemann SK Lehrte von 1919 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
38 31 Antal Mimkes KSV Rochade Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 31
39 32 Minas Tovmasyan TuS Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32
40 33 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
41 37 Hendryk Wiedersich SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 37
42 38 Marlon Bock SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 38
43 39 David Meuer SV Turm Lahnstein RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 39
44 41 Danylo Bilous SG Büchenbach/Roth BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 41
45 44 Luca Englert VfB Schach Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 44

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen