Meldeliste
DEM U12w 26.10. – 01.11.2020 in Willingen

SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo Meldung
Bräutigam, Katerina Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1791 1744 2020-09-27 21:26:0527.09 21:26
Trunz, Michelle Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1772 1662 2020-09-22 18:42:3922.09 18:42
Peglau, Charis Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. SAC Sachsen 1758 1768 2020-09-27 15:34:2027.09 15:34
Peglau, Dora Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. SAC Sachsen 1750 1683 2020-09-23 20:07:4923.09 20:07
Fischer, Juliane Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 1587 1509 2020-09-22 18:27:2622.09 18:27
Wilmink, Anna Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1570 1608 2020-09-23 15:49:4723.09 15:49
Wartenberg, Alissa Alissa Wartenberg Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1564 1463 2020-09-23 10:46:0823.09 10:46
Eichhorn, Mathilda Mathilda Eichhorn SV Schott Jena THÜ Thüringen 1560 2020-09-21 10:36:4421.09 10:36
Jacobasch, Ronja Ronja Jacobasch SSV Altenberg SAC Sachsen 1549 2020-09-23 20:03:1523.09 20:03
Haug, Mara Mara Haug Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1538 1366 2020-09-21 21:29:0821.09 21:29
Schwenke, Mia Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1519 1265 2020-09-23 17:53:2023.09 17:53
Moldovan, Tatiana Tatiana Moldovan SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. WÜR Württemberg 1516 2020-09-21 14:29:1321.09 14:29
Stepanjan, Marianne Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1509 1351 2020-09-23 17:44:5123.09 17:44
Arnold, Rubina Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1485 1414 2020-09-22 21:58:4422.09 21:58
Müller, Riyanna Riyanna Müller SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1460 2020-09-22 22:14:4722.09 22:14
Reich, Elisabeth Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 1457 1128 2020-09-21 20:27:2421.09 20:27
Lorenz, Veronika Veronika Lorenz TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. BER Berlin 1455 1273 2020-09-22 21:59:1722.09 21:59
Hergenröder, Cora Cora Hergenröder SC 1868 Bamberg BAY Bayern 1422 2020-09-21 20:29:4521.09 20:29
Fock, Madiha Madiha Fock TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. BER Berlin 1421 1258 2020-09-22 21:59:4522.09 21:59
Petrosyan, Ani Ani Petrosyan TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V. SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1420 1370 2020-09-23 19:21:5423.09 19:21
Ottlik, Marie Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 1390 1454 2020-09-23 20:05:5323.09 20:05
Bangiev, Katharina Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1382 1539 2020-09-23 15:54:1123.09 15:54
Siegel, Irene Irene Siegel Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1380 2020-09-22 18:43:2122.09 18:43
Rodermel, Leonie Leonie Rodermel SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1370 2020-09-22 18:21:5622.09 18:21
Margaryan, Venera Venera Margaryan SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. NDS Niedersachsen 1362 1457 2020-09-23 15:52:1423.09 15:52
Moradi, Yassaman Yassaman Moradi SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 1359 1156 2020-09-23 20:13:1023.09 20:13
Cerkez, Lorena Lorena Cerkez Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1355 2020-09-22 18:45:2622.09 18:45
Bakó, Evelin Evelin Bakó TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 1345 1192 2020-09-23 00:53:4623.09 00:53
Hoffmann, Sophia Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1331 1345 2020-09-21 21:31:4821.09 21:31
Khanbekyan, Nare Nare Khanbekyan Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1329 2020-09-23 17:46:0423.09 17:46
Flierl, Veronika Veronika Flierl Schachfreunde Gern e.V. BAY Bayern 1323 1404 2020-09-21 20:31:5221.09 20:31
Steinlechner, Katja Katja Steinlechner Post SV Neustadt RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1300 1366 2020-09-22 22:17:3422.09 22:17
Rosin, Ida Ida Rosin Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1287 1387 2020-09-23 19:23:0223.09 19:23
Glotz, Diana Diana Glotz Schachclub 90 Niesky SAC Sachsen 1255 1098 2020-09-23 20:10:0723.09 20:10
Pröttel, Ela Ela Pröttel Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1229 2020-09-22 18:44:4222.09 18:44
Moldovan, Stela Stela Moldovan SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. WÜR Württemberg 1219 2020-09-23 01:00:2023.09 01:00
Heutling, Sarah Sarah Heutling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1197 2020-09-23 18:09:3823.09 18:09
Heuberger, Sandra Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1185 1004 2020-09-14 09:25:5714.09 09:25
Modali, Nikhilamrutha Nikhilamrutha Modali Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1172 1193 2020-09-23 10:48:2323.09 10:48
Marrufo, Emilia Emilia Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 788 2020-09-23 21:09:4623.09 21:09

40 Anmeldungen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)