Meldeliste
DEM U12 26.10. – 01.11.2020 in Willingen

SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo Meldung
Payyappat, Sreyas Sreyas Payyappat HSK Lister Turm NDS Niedersachsen 2140 2020-09-23 15:35:4623.09 15:35
von Mettenheim, Johannes Johannes von Mettenheim HSK Lister Turm NDS Niedersachsen 1969 1995 2020-09-28 12:43:1528.09 12:43
Haubold, Sebastian Marcel Sebastian Marcel Haubold SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1872 1769 2020-09-23 17:50:0923.09 17:50
Kempe, Caius Emilian Caius Emilian Kempe USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1863 1840 2020-09-23 19:47:2823.09 19:47
Nitsche, Nikolai Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 1827 1721 2020-09-22 21:56:0022.09 21:56
Möller, Maurin Maurin Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1803 1645 2020-09-22 19:12:2522.09 19:12
Huber, Benedikt Benedikt Huber SK Kelheim 1920 BAY Bayern 1801 1725 2020-09-14 18:34:1714.09 18:34
Navarro Jahnke, Leo Leo Navarro Jahnke MTV Ingolstadt BAY Bayern 1798 1686 2020-09-14 19:24:5314.09 19:24
Krüger, Arthur Arthur Krüger Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1796 1704 2020-09-23 10:39:4723.09 10:39
Sauer, Tim Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1795 1729 2020-09-23 15:40:2423.09 15:40
Sundui, Chinguun Chinguun Sundui SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. BER Berlin 1788 2020-09-22 21:56:3222.09 21:56
Uhlmann, Tim Tim Uhlmann SF Neureut 1953 e.V. BAD Baden 1779 1523 2020-09-21 21:44:3321.09 21:44
Udelnov, Valentin Valentin Udelnov Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1777 1691 2020-09-21 20:20:0321.09 20:20
Sommer, Justus Justus Sommer Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1763 1845 2020-09-23 19:30:4423.09 19:30
Hoppstädter, Daniel Daniel Hoppstädter SC Turm Illingen SAA Saarland 1754 1712 2020-09-22 14:08:1922.09 14:08
Klaska, Philipp Leon Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1750 1716 2020-09-22 19:14:2522.09 19:14
Zobel, Christian Christian Zobel SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 1746 1521 2020-09-22 21:57:4022.09 21:57
Bräutigam, Alexander Alexander Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1745 1631 2020-09-23 19:32:3123.09 19:32
Winkler, Yonathan Yonathan Winkler Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1740 1680 2020-09-22 19:11:4822.09 19:11
Korek, Jakob Alexander Jakob Alexander Korek SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. BER Berlin 1739 1592 2020-09-22 21:58:1122.09 21:58
Isbilir, Levin Levin Isbilir SC Erlangen 48/88 BAY Bayern 1733 1233 2020-09-14 18:51:3614.09 18:51
Haubold, Christian Lucas Christian Lucas Haubold SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1716 1615 2020-09-23 17:51:1123.09 17:51
Müller, Maximilian Maximilian Müller SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 1714 1691 2020-09-22 14:07:1022.09 14:07
Torosyan, Bagrat Bagrat Torosyan SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 1713 1634 2020-09-22 21:57:0722.09 21:57
Toth, Luca Luca Toth SC Untergrombach 46 BAD Baden 1708 1680 2020-09-21 15:04:0021.09 15:04
Kiefhaber, Tobias Tobias Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1707 1542 2020-09-21 14:59:5121.09 14:59
Fruth, David David Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1695 1665 2020-09-23 20:00:3923.09 20:00
Grabs, Peter Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1678 1674 2020-09-18 15:01:1018.09 15:01
Chugunov, Ivan Ivan Chugunov SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 1668 1552 2020-09-21 14:25:0821.09 14:25
Honisch, Alexander Alexander Honisch SK Bebenhausen 1992 WÜR Württemberg 1667 2020-09-21 14:27:1321.09 14:27
Deschler, Arne Arne Deschler SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. BAY Bayern 1665 1671 2020-09-14 18:48:4114.09 18:48
Weyerer, Noah Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1658 1536 2020-09-22 18:32:0922.09 18:32
Schreidl, Michael Michael Schreidl SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1657 1640 2020-09-20 18:41:4820.09 18:41
Kieselbach, Jannik Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. NDS Niedersachsen 1634 1453 2020-09-23 15:43:0923.09 15:43
Eichhorn, Valentin Valentin Eichhorn Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1630 1545 2020-09-23 20:34:1623.09 20:34
Berresheim, Nils Nils Berresheim Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1629 1534 2020-09-22 19:13:5222.09 19:13
Gärtner, Alessandro Alessandro Gärtner Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1624 1251 2020-09-23 21:07:0723.09 21:07
Cromm, Mika Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 1618 1665 2020-09-22 18:29:2622.09 18:29
Aravindan, Midhulan Midhulan Aravindan DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1604 1565 2020-09-22 19:13:0522.09 19:13
Göpfert, Gregor Gregor Göpfert ESV Lok Meiningen THÜ Thüringen 1603 2020-09-21 10:38:5721.09 10:38
Bongardt, Livius Livius Bongardt TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. BER Berlin 1591 1610 2020-09-21 00:39:3421.09 00:39
Vecera, Fabio Fabio Vecera VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. SAC Sachsen 1588 1534 2020-09-23 19:58:0523.09 19:58
Werner, Florin Florin Werner VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 1586 1481 2020-09-22 18:35:3622.09 18:35
Brandstrup, Luca Alexander Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1565 1575 2020-09-23 10:44:2323.09 10:44
Leubner, Paul Damdin Paul Damdin Leubner SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1559 1409 2020-09-18 15:00:0218.09 15:00
Mader, Fabian Fabian Mader VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1551 1588 2020-09-22 22:01:2522.09 22:01
Schneble, Milan Milan Schneble SF Birkenfeld RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1529 1418 2020-09-22 21:57:1222.09 21:57
Guo, Jacob Tingshen Jacob Tingshen Guo TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V. SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1512 1551 2020-09-23 19:33:1323.09 19:33
Ehrlich, Patrick Patrick Ehrlich SF Birkenfeld RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1448 2020-09-22 22:09:5622.09 22:09
Dorendorf, Mika Mika Dorendorf Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1439 1462 2020-09-23 10:42:1223.09 10:42
Schwarz, David David Schwarz SK Zweibrücken RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1401 1200 2020-09-22 21:59:2222.09 21:59
Stadelmann, Constantin Constantin Stadelmann SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1366 2020-09-22 09:08:5322.09 09:08
Müller, Mitja Mitja Müller TuS Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1360 2020-09-23 17:43:0823.09 17:43
Schröder, Jan-Hendrik Jan-Hendrik Schröder SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. NDS Niedersachsen 1324 2020-09-23 15:45:5123.09 15:45
Ivanov, Alexander Alexander Ivanov SSC Rostock 07 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1261 2020-09-23 17:43:5623.09 17:43
Detjen, Mattes Mattes Detjen SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1212 1190 2020-09-23 21:12:5623.09 21:12
Bondarcuks, Timurs Timurs Bondarcuks TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 1198 2020-09-23 16:55:3123.09 16:55

57 Anmeldungen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)