Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DSM WK G 14. – 17.05.2017 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz
1 = Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz 1117 BER Berlin 8 3 0 33 287
2 = Erich Kästner Grundschule Berlin 1127 BER Berlin 7 2 2 32½ 286½
3 = Grundschule Garching-West 1 1207 BAY Bayern 8 1 2 31 281
4 + Pestalozzi Grundschule Stade 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 8 0 3 28 258
5 + Grundschule Bergstedt Hamburg 1076 HAM Hamburg 7 2 2 27 278
6 = Wichlinghofer Grundschule 1053 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 1 3 27 273½
7 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 807 NDS Niedersachsen 7 2 2 27 272
8 - Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1 1079 SAC Sachsen 6 3 2 26½ 282½
9 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 1 1048 THÜ Thüringen 6 2 3 26½ 266
10 - Grundschule Neumarkt Halle 1095 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 3 3 26 284½
11 = Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 958 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8 1 2 26 274
12 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1 876 SAC Sachsen 5 3 3 26 237½
13 - Lutherschule Paderborn 903 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 5 2 25 261½
14 - Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe 925 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 1 4 25 258½
15 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 600 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 3 25 242½
16 - Grundschule Hohenecken 976 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 24½ 268½
17 - Reinhardswald-Grundschule 1061 BER Berlin 5 2 4 24 264
18 + Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Heidenau 1048 SAC Sachsen 5 3 3 24 257½
19 + Grundschule Knauerstraße 649 HAM Hamburg 6 3 2 24 242½
20 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 886 HES Hessen 5 1 5 24 236½
21 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 750 BAY Bayern 6 1 4 23½ 257½
22 + Schloss-Ardeck-Grundschule Gau Algesheim 908 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 23½ 239
23 = Grundschule Am Grünen Kamp Delmenhorst 947 NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 3 23 279
24 - Lindenhofschule Halver 1007 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 3 23 264
25 - Grundschule Louis Fuernberg Weimar 921 THÜ Thüringen 5 2 4 23 263
26 - bip-Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 755 BER Berlin 5 1 5 23 257
27 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 1 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 4 23 250½
28 - Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 600 NDS Niedersachsen 3 5 3 23 239½
29 - Evangelische Grundschule Dessau 1037 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 4 22½ 269
30 - Waldschule Walldorf 997 BAD Baden 5 2 4 22½ 268
31 + Judith-Kerr-Grundschule 806 BER Berlin 5 2 4 22½ 216
32 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 919 HES Hessen 2 4 5 22 267
33 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 913 WÜR Württemberg 4 4 3 22 254½
34 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 2 948 SAC Sachsen 3 4 4 22 244½
35 + Grundschule Rehfelde 702 BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 22 232½
36 - Grundschule Stadtilm 962 THÜ Thüringen 4 2 5 21½ 255
37 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1 600 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 251½
38 + Sonnenberg-Grundschule Schwaigern 922 WÜR Württemberg 5 1 5 21½ 237½
39 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 2 655 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 236
40 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 726 WÜR Württemberg 4 2 5 21½ 230
41 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 3 639 BRE Bremen 4 2 5 21½ 206
42 + OS am Rollberg Bernau 696 BRA Brandenburg 4 1 6 21 242½
43 - Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 2 797 SAC Sachsen 3 3 5 21 241
44 - Paul-Gerhardt-Grundschule Lübeck 812 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 5 21 235½
45 + Grundschule auf dem Falkenflug Löhnberg 891 HES Hessen 4 3 4 21 231½
46 + Finkenburgschule Aurich 885 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 6 20½ 249
47 - Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 768 HAM Hamburg 4 3 4 20½ 240
48 - Europaschule Am Gutspark Falkensee 677 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 7 20½ 238
49 - Grundschule Ottersleben 942 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 20½ 231
50 + GGS St. Jürgen 719 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 5 20½ 225½
51 - Südschule Neureut 812 BAD Baden 2 6 3 20 235
52 - Jacob-und-Wilhelm-Grimm-Schule Erfurt 786 THÜ Thüringen 4 4 3 20 229
53 - Grundschule Bad Schwartau 730 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 7 20 226
54 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 3 4 4 19½ 227½
55 + Grundschule Menschenskinder Schönwalde 600 BRA Brandenburg 2 5 4 19½ 216
56 - Grundschule Bonlanden Filderstadt 778 WÜR Württemberg 4 1 6 19 231½
57 + Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 863 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 5 4 18½ 245
58 - Grundschule Kandern 741 BAD Baden 3 2 6 18½ 235½
59 + Grundschule Kritzmannstraße Magdeburg 727 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 4 18½ 212
60 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 2 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 6 18½ 211½
61 + Grundschule Genslerstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 5 1 5 18½ 188½
62 - Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 600 BAY Bayern 2 1 8 18 236½
63 - Grundschule St. Michael Zemmer-Rodt 683 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 7 18 222½
64 - Friedrich-Weinbrenner-Schule Neulingen-Bauschlott 600 BAD Baden 2 3 6 18 199
65 + Südendschule Karlsruhe 725 BAD Baden 5 0 6 17 190½
66 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 2 600 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 7 16½ 194½
67 = Grundschule Garching-West 2 685 BAY Bayern 3 0 8 15½ 191
68 = Grundschule Lichtenhagen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 7 15 185
69 = Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld 600 HES Hessen 1 2 8 12½ 198
70 = Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 1.-2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 9 11 202½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen