Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 21.05.2016 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2227 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 7 2341
2 2259 6 Felix Meißner 0 : 1 Henrik Meyer 6 2008
3 2122 6 Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 6 2190
4 2044 6 Balint Balazs 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 6 2122
5 2189 Jasper Holtel ½ : ½ Timo Küppers 6 1950
6 2000 Robert Wagner 1 : 0 Alexander Pluska 2110
7 1938 Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Arkadi Syrov 2082
8 1714 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Andreas Ciolek 2049
9 1995 Patrick Terhuven 1 : 0 David Ramien 5 2074
10 1923 5 Louis Borchert ½ : ½ Jari Reuker 5 2063
11 1906 5 Christos Visvikis 0 : 1 Benno Zahn 5 2059
12 1918 5 Jan Dette 1 : 0 Joschka Marx 5 2033
13 2020 5 Max Müller 1 : 0 Patrick Buhr 5 1822
14 1720 5 Tom Behringer 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 5 2005
15 1972 5 Jakob Hartmann ½ : ½ Tino Kornitzky 5 1665
16 1962 5 Lennart Quante + : - Daniel Schmidt 5 1819
17 1838 Leonhard Ortmeier 0 : 1 Linus Bohlsen 2080
18 1814 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Kevin Beesk 2026
19 1812 Alexander Grohmann ½ : ½ Henrik Hesse 1988
20 1791 Jannis Weber 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski 1965
21 1710 Nikolas Wachinger 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1938
22 1933 David Wachinger - : + Jonas Sinnhöfer 1717
23 1916 Fabian Stemmler 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1623
24 1765 Jan Wastian 1 : 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1894
25 1863 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner 1558
26 1695 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens 1842
27 1992 4 Maximilian Lutter ½ : ½ Philipp Wissing 4 1708
28 1800 4 Nils Richter ½ : ½ Alexander Bösel 4 1923
29 1794 4 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Tobias Niesel 4 1911
30 1890 4 Thomas Lüßmann 1 : 0 Äke Fuhrmann 4 1645
31 1721 4 Finn Christopher Petersen ½ : ½ Vitaliy Garbuz 4 1882
32 1707 4 Friedrich Reucker 1 : 0 Mert Acikel 4 1860
33 1846 4 Marko Hofmann 1 : 0 Friedrich Grunert 4 1498
34 1627 4 Inga Marx ½ : ½ Marie Antoinette Wolff 4 1812
35 1591 4 Tim Lehmann ½ : ½ Simon Knudsen 1949
36 1660 Ali Elier 0 : 1 Niklas Hinrichs 1944
37 1885 Dennis Kagan 1 : 0 Nikita Gorainow 1710
38 1618 Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Dominik Wieber 1798
39 1777 Robert Bethke 1 : 0 Matti Adelmeyer 1685
40 1775 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1563
41 1424 Ian Joshua Buller ½ : ½ Florian Kappelmann 1758
42 1755 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Johannes Fromm 1512
43 1749 Dennis Aengenheister 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 1598
44 1568 Moritz Cejda ½ : ½ Sandro Krauße 1734
45 1735 3 Tobias Brunner 0 : 1 Theis Pahl 1572
46 1566 3 Robin Gallasch ½ : ½ Viktor Weinkauf 3 1809
47 1716 3 Hanna Greßmann - : + Xenia Walow 3 1613
48 1713 3 Simon Frohnhäuser 1 : 0 Andreas Rupp 3 1562
49 1703 3 Maximilian Wensing ½ : ½ Alina Usczeck 3 1584
50 1666 3 Benjamin Isler 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 3 1489
51 1656 3 Stefan Leser 1 : 0 Nico Hoppe 3 1459
52 1474 3 Simon Bilecen 0 : 1 Benjamin Melde 3 1649
53 1528 Marinus Huber 0 : 1 Max Bilau 1614
54 1571 Luis Stratos Rose 1 : 0 Maxi Fischer 1450
55 1565 Vasil Paskalev 1 : 0 Viktoria Hauk 1358
56 1550 Robert Richter ½ : ½ Elias Roos 2 1820
57 1498 2 Larissa Kast ½ : ½ Samir Askri 2 1713
58 1612 2 Jessica Reck 0 : 1 Jannis Troyke 2 1487
59 1471 2 Jasper Enno Stockter + : - Edward Schneider ½ 1503
60 1614 Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Jonas Diegel 1 1497