Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Freitag, 20.05.2016 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2341 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Felix Meißner 2259
2 2082 Arkadi Syrov 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 2227
3 2008 Henrik Meyer ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering 2122
4 2190 5 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Lennart Quante 5 1962
5 1995 5 Patrick Terhuven ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel 5 2189
6 2122 5 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Christos Visvikis 5 1906
7 2005 5 Daniel Diller 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 5 2044
8 1950 5 Timo Küppers 1 : 0 Max Müller 5 2020
9 2110 Alexander Pluska 1 : 0 David Wachinger 1933
10 2074 David Ramien ½ : ½ Louis Borchert 1923
11 2063 Jari Reuker ½ : ½ Jan Dette 1918
12 2049 Andreas Ciolek 1 : 0 Fabian Stemmler 1916
13 2033 Joschka Marx ½ : ½ Tom Behringer 1720
14 2000 Robert Wagner 1 : 0 Florian Dietz 1695
15 1822 Patrick Buhr ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 1972
16 1965 Lukas Schimnatkowski 0 : 1 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1714
17 1791 Jannis Weber 0 : 1 Lukas Wanner 1938
18 2059 4 Benno Zahn 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 4 1794
19 2026 4 Kevin Beesk ½ : ½ Jan Wastian 4 1765
20 1665 4 Tino Kornitzky 1 : 0 Thomas Lüßmann 4 1890
21 1623 4 Tabea Lohrmann ½ : ½ Leonhard Ortmeier 4 1838
22 1819 4 Daniel Schmidt 1 : 0 Finn Christopher Petersen 4 1721
23 1558 4 Ole Zeuner ½ : ½ Maximilian Lutter 1992
24 2080 Linus Bohlsen 1 : 0 Robert Bethke 1777
25 1988 Henrik Hesse 1 : 0 Dennis Aengenheister 1749
26 1812 Alexander Grohmann 1 : 0 Simon Knudsen 1949
27 1944 Niklas Hinrichs 0 : 1 Nikolas Wachinger 1710
28 1938 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Nikita Gorainow 1710
29 1923 Alexander Bösel ½ : ½ Inga Marx 1627
30 1894 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1618
31 1717 Jonas Sinnhöfer 1 : 0 Dennis Kagan 1885
32 1882 Vitaliy Garbuz ½ : ½ Tim Lehmann 1591
33 1734 Sandro Krauße 0 : 1 Boris Fistoul 1863
34 1708 Philipp Wissing ½ : ½ Marko Hofmann 1846
35 1842 Oliver Steffens 1 : 0 Moritz Cejda 1568
36 1512 Johannes Fromm 0 : 1 Felix Thumm 1814
37 1860 3 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Ian Joshua Buller 1424
38 1911 3 Tobias Niesel 1 : 0 Benjamin Isler 3 1666
39 1812 3 Marie Antoinette Wolff 1 : 0 Stefan Leser 3 1656
40 1613 3 Xenia Walow 0 : 1 Nils Richter 3 1800
41 1798 3 Dominik Wieber ½ : ½ Theis Pahl 3 1572
42 1598 3 Swenja Wagner ½ : ½ Niklas Thumm 3 1775
43 1563 3 Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Benjamin Bangert 3 1755
44 1498 3 Friedrich Grunert 1 : 0 Hanna Greßmann 3 1716
45 1459 3 Nico Hoppe 0 : 1 Friedrich Reucker 3 1707
46 1703 3 Maximilian Wensing - : + Äke Fuhrmann 3 1645
47 1758 Florian Kappelmann 1 : 0 Robert Richter 1550
48 1649 Benjamin Melde ½ : ½ Tobias Brunner 1735
49 1584 Alina Usczeck ½ : ½ Simon Frohnhäuser 1713
50 1685 Matti Adelmeyer 1 : 0 Marinus Huber 1528
51 1358 Viktoria Hauk 0 : 1 Ali Elier 1660
52 1562 2 Andreas Rupp 1 : 0 Elias Roos 2 1820
53 1809 2 Viktor Weinkauf 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 2 1498
54 1713 2 Samir Askri 0 : 1 Simon Bilecen 2 1474
55 1614 2 Max Bilau ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 2 1450
56 1489 2 Carolin Kublanov 1 : 0 Jessica Reck 2 1612
57 1471 2 Jasper Enno Stockter 0 : 1 Robin Gallasch 2 1566
58 1614 Philipp Wolf 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1571
59 1497 1 Jonas Diegel 0 : 1 Vasil Paskalev 1565
60 1503 ½ Edward Schneider 0 : 1 Jannis Troyke 1 1487