Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 19.05.2016 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2341 6 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Henrik Meyer 5 2008
2 2259 Felix Meißner 1 : 0 David Ramien 2074
3 2227 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Andreas Ciolek 2049
4 2044 Balint Balazs ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 2190
5 1962 Lennart Quante ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel 2189
6 2020 Max Müller ½ : ½ Kilian Böhning 2122
7 2122 Tom Elliot Hebbering 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 2063
8 1923 Louis Borchert 0 : 1 Arkadi Syrov 2082
9 2026 4 Kevin Beesk - : + Christos Visvikis 4 1906
10 1890 4 Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 4 2005
11 1765 4 Jan Wastian 0 : 1 Patrick Terhuven 4 1995
12 1721 4 Finn Christopher Petersen 0 : 1 Timo Küppers 4 1950
13 1918 4 Jan Dette ½ : ½ Jannis Weber 4 1791
14 1863 Boris Fistoul 0 : 1 Alexander Pluska 2110
15 1916 Fabian Stemmler 1 : 0 Linus Bohlsen 2080
16 1882 Vitaliy Garbuz 0 : 1 Joschka Marx 2033
17 1777 Robert Bethke 0 : 1 Robert Wagner 2000
18 1714 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1 : 0 Maximilian Lutter 1992
19 1695 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 1988
20 1972 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Alexander Bösel 1923
21 1591 Tim Lehmann 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski 1965
22 1949 Simon Knudsen 0 : 1 Patrick Buhr 1822
23 1938 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Alexander Grohmann 1812
24 1618 Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 David Wachinger 1933
25 1720 Tom Behringer 1 : 0 Tobias Niesel 3 1911
26 1716 3 Hanna Greßmann 0 : 1 Benno Zahn 3 2059
27 1710 3 Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Niklas Hinrichs 3 1944
28 1885 3 Dennis Kagan ½ : ½ Philipp Wissing 3 1708
29 1710 3 Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Oliver Steffens 3 1842
30 1838 3 Leonhard Ortmeier 1 : 0 Maximilian Wensing 3 1703
31 1572 3 Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Daniel Schmidt 3 1819
32 1812 3 Marie Antoinette Wolff 0 : 1 Tino Kornitzky 3 1665
33 1800 3 Nils Richter 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 3 1623
34 1794 3 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 3 1598
35 1755 3 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 3 1558
36 1749 3 Dennis Aengenheister ½ : ½ Johannes Fromm 3 1512
37 1424 3 Ian Joshua Buller ½ : ½ Sandro Krauße 3 1734
38 1713 Simon Frohnhäuser 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1938
39 1660 Ali Elier 0 : 1 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1894
40 1666 Benjamin Isler ½ : ½ Mert Acikel 1860
41 1846 Marko Hofmann 1 : 0 Benjamin Melde 1649
42 1814 Felix Thumm 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 1584
43 1645 Äke Fuhrmann ½ : ½ Dominik Wieber 1798
44 1775 Niklas Thumm ½ : ½ Xenia Walow 1613
45 1627 Inga Marx 1 : 0 Florian Kappelmann 1758
46 1550 Robert Richter 0 : 1 Jonas Sinnhöfer 1717
47 1568 Moritz Cejda 1 : 0 Viktor Weinkauf 2 1809
48 1820 2 Elias Roos 0 : 1 Arinna Riegel 2 1563
49 1713 2 Samir Askri 0 : 1 Friedrich Grunert 2 1498
50 1707 2 Friedrich Reucker 1 : 0 Andreas Rupp 2 1562
51 1358 2 Viktoria Hauk ½ : ½ Matti Adelmeyer 2 1685
52 1656 2 Stefan Leser 1 : 0 Jasper Enno Stockter 2 1471
53 1612 2 Jessica Reck 0 : 1 Nico Hoppe 2 1459
54 1735 Tobias Brunner 1 : 0 Vasil Paskalev 1565
55 1474 Simon Bilecen ½ : ½ Max Bilau 1614
56 1528 Marinus Huber 1 : 0 Luis Stratos Rose 1571
57 1566 Robin Gallasch ½ : ½ Carolin Kublanov 1489
58 1487 1 Jannis Troyke 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 1 1498
59 1450 1 Maxi Fischer 1 : 0 Jonas Diegel 1 1497
60 1503 ½ Edward Schneider 0 : 1 Philipp Wolf ½ 1614