Ergebnisse 6. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 18.05.2016 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2063 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 5 2341
2 2189 4 Jasper Holtel ½ : ½ Henrik Meyer 2008
3 2074 4 David Ramien ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering 4 2122
4 2082 4 Arkadi Syrov ½ : ½ Max Müller 4 2020
5 1992 Maximilian Lutter 0 : 1 Felix Meißner 2259
6 1988 Henrik Hesse 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 2227
7 2190 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1972
8 2122 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Simon Knudsen 1949
9 2080 Linus Bohlsen 0 : 1 Lennart Quante 1962
10 2049 Andreas Ciolek 1 : 0 Lukas Wanner 1938
11 1933 David Wachinger 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 2044
12 2033 Joschka Marx 0 : 1 Louis Borchert 1923
13 1791 Jannis Weber ½ : ½ Kevin Beesk 2026
14 2005 Daniel Diller ½ : ½ Jan Dette 1918
15 1995 Patrick Terhuven ½ : ½ Christos Visvikis 1906
16 2110 3 Alexander Pluska ½ : ½ Vitaliy Garbuz 3 1882
17 1721 3 Finn Christopher Petersen + : - Benno Zahn 3 2059
18 2000 3 Robert Wagner ½ : ½ Boris Fistoul 3 1863
19 1965 3 Lukas Schimnatkowski ½ : ½ Robert Bethke 3 1777
20 1950 3 Timo Küppers 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 3 1794
21 1944 3 Niklas Hinrichs 0 : 1 Jan Wastian 3 1765
22 1923 3 Alexander Bösel ½ : ½ Tim Lehmann 3 1591
23 1703 3 Maximilian Wensing 0 : 1 Thomas Lüßmann 3 1890
24 1598 3 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Fabian Stemmler 1916
25 1911 Tobias Niesel ½ : ½ Hanna Greßmann 1716
26 1734 Sandro Krauße ½ : ½ Dennis Kagan 1885
27 1860 Mert Acikel 0 : 1 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1714
28 1720 Tom Behringer 1 : 0 Marko Hofmann 1846
29 1665 Tino Kornitzky ½ : ½ Leonhard Ortmeier 1838
30 1822 Patrick Buhr 1 : 0 Simon Frohnhäuser 1713
31 1819 Daniel Schmidt ½ : ½ Nikolas Wachinger 1710
32 1812 Alexander Grohmann 1 : 0 Benjamin Isler 1666
33 1708 Philipp Wissing ½ : ½ Nils Richter 1800
34 1798 Dominik Wieber 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 1695
35 1758 Florian Kappelmann 0 : 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1618
36 1424 Ian Joshua Buller ½ : ½ Benjamin Bangert 1755
37 1558 Ole Zeuner ½ : ½ Dennis Aengenheister 1749
38 1938 2 Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ : ½ Äke Fuhrmann 2 1645
39 1842 2 Oliver Steffens 1 : 0 Friedrich Reucker 2 1707
40 1623 2 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Elias Roos 2 1820
41 1613 2 Xenia Walow ½ : ½ Felix Thumm 2 1814
42 1498 2 Friedrich Grunert 0 : 1 Marie Antoinette Wolff 2 1812
43 1809 2 Viktor Weinkauf 0 : 1 Theis Pahl 2 1572
44 1584 2 Alina Usczeck ½ : ½ Niklas Thumm 2 1775
45 1717 2 Jonas Sinnhöfer ½ : ½ Moritz Cejda 2 1568
46 1710 2 Nikita Gorainow 1 : 0 Viktoria Hauk 2 1358
47 1512 2 Johannes Fromm 1 : 0 Tobias Brunner 1735
48 1894 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Robin Gallasch 1566
49 1565 Vasil Paskalev 0 : 1 Ali Elier 1660
50 1562 Andreas Rupp ½ : ½ Stefan Leser 1656
51 1528 Marinus Huber 0 : 1 Benjamin Melde 1649
52 1489 Carolin Kublanov 0 : 1 Inga Marx 1627
53 1614 Max Bilau 0 : 1 Robert Richter 1550
54 1471 Jasper Enno Stockter ½ : ½ Jessica Reck 1612
55 1497 1 Jonas Diegel 0 : 1 Samir Askri 1 1713
56 1685 1 Matti Adelmeyer 1 : 0 Jannis Troyke 1 1487
57 1571 1 Luis Stratos Rose ½ : ½ Simon Bilecen 1 1474
58 1563 1 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Maxi Fischer 1 1450
59 1459 1 Nico Hoppe 1 : 0 Philipp Wolf ½ 1614
60 1498 ½ Larissa Kast ½ : ½ Edward Schneider 0 1503