Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
Kika-Turnier 07. – 09.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 5 Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 5 1 0 20
2 + 2 Siegfried Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 1 5 22
3 - 6 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 2 0 5 21½
4 - 8 Brian Gan SK Kolbermoor BAY Bayern 5 0 1 5 21
5 + 11 Luisa Bashylina Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 1 5 19
6 + 10 Alexander Reinecke SK Langen HES Hessen 5 0 1 5 18½
7 + 18 Cillian Frank TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 1 20
8 + 19 Pauline Schmidt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 3 0 17½ 91½
9 + 7 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 17½ 89½
10 - 12 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 2 4 21 96
11 - 17 Nam Tham SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. BER Berlin 4 0 2 4 21 94
12 - 24 Julius Pietsch SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 4 21 93
13 + 4 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 1 4 20
14 + 57 Matteo Metzdorf Oberbillig 4 0 2 4 19½
15 + 63 Bert Sieber Gleichen 4 0 2 4 18½
16 + 23 Selma Victoria Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 2 4 17½
17 + 28 Maksim Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 0 2 4 17 90½
18 - 22 Alexandra Wallat Spielklub Papenburg 2008 e.V. NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 2 4 17 90
19 + 14 Cedric Theile Hohenleipischer SV Lok BRA Brandenburg 4 0 2 4 15 92½
20 + 55 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 4 0 2 4 15 90
20 + 25 Johann Pietsch SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 4 15 90
22 - 1 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 2 20
23 + 21 Felipe Santos SV Hellern NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 18 91½
24 + 13 Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 3 1 2 18 85
25 - 16 Til Joppich Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 16½
26 + 47 Paul Emil Gutewort Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 2 15
27 - 41 Alexander Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 3 3 20 90½
27 - 29 Dennis Wierling SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 0 3 3 20 90½
29 - 32 Marius Watts BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 20 88
30 - 38 Martin Kirsch SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 0 3 3 17½
31 - 9 Adrian Bakalarz Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 3 3 17
32 + 49 Lucas Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 3 3 16½ 92½
33 + 3 Kimberly Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 3 3 16½ 83½
34 + 20 Enna Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 15½ 88
35 + 26 Ellen Kindt SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 15½ 87½
36 - 39 Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 3 0 3 3 15½ 86
37 - 36 Marvin Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 15½ 85
38 - 30 Isabella Judit Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 15½ 75½
39 + 15 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 3 3 15
40 - 37 Nelly Adelmeyer SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 3 3 14½
41 + 33 Anna Grey ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. BRA Brandenburg 3 0 3 3 13
42 + 67 Justin Willsch Forster Schachclub 95 BRA Brandenburg 3 0 3 3 12
43 - 58 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 1 3 17½ 86
44 + 31 Sara Rößl TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 3 17½ 79
45 - 43 Karl Diederichs SK Hermannsburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 3 17
46 + 51 Hans Huß SV Empor Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 1 3 15½
47 - 34 Insa Wolterink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 3 14
48 + 66 Nicolò Warnking Schach AG - FWG, Trier 2 1 3 13½
49 - 27 Jakob Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. BAY Bayern 2 0 4 2 19
50 - 40 Henning Hostmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 2 17
51 - 60 Chris Yanjun Pan Hamburg 2 0 4 2 16½
52 - 42 Ben Barig Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 4 2 15½ 83
53 - 45 Carolin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 2 15½ 73½
54 + 59 Nikolai Nitsche TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 4 2 13½ 77
55 - 61 Anton Petrow TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 4 2 13½ 73½
55 + 48 Vincent Haubold Berlin 2 0 4 2 13½ 73½
57 + 35 Oskar Prasser SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 13
58 - 46 Greta Eising Berlin 2 0 4 2 12½
59 + 52 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 2 11½
60 + 50 Hannes Höfer SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 0 4 2 11
61 - 44 Rudi Diederichs Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 4 14½
62 - 65 Lorenzo Warnking Schach AG - GS St. Paulin, Trier 1 0 5 1 15½ 77
63 + 53 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 5 1 15½ 71½
64 + 54 Oliver Kindt SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 1 0 5 1 14
65 - 68 Fenja Wolterink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 5 1 13½
66 - 64 Joel Wallat NDS 1 0 5 1 11½
67 - 62 Helene Schneider Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten BAY Bayern 1 0 5 1 11
68 = 56 Maik Maul Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 11

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen