Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Freitag, 24.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2143 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Daniel Gölz 2145
2 2082 Wladislaw Galkin 0 : 1 Hagen Poetsch 2396
3 2119 Alexander Wurm 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 2244
4 2185 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Jan Paul Cremer 2195
5 2369 5 Atila Gajo Figura ½ : ½ Joschi Stabernack 5 1938
6 2301 5 Rick Frischmann 1 : 0 Andre Reisberg 5 1928
7 1935 5 Daniel Stein 0 : 1 Carsten Schirrmacher 2082
8 2035 Felix Nötzel 1 : 0 Kilian Böhning 1889
9 2011 Anton Bilchinski 0 : 1 Manfred Faldum 1887
10 1830 Juri Reimers 0 : 1 Richard Pixa 2005
11 1867 Felix Schirra ½ : ½ Kevin Schreiber 1994
12 1992 Jonas Feldheim 1 : 0 Silvio Alten 1820
13 1572 Richard Litzka 0 : 1 Malte Böhm 1980
14 1873 Ole Celmer 1 : 0 David Kardoeus 1829
15 2090 4 Kai-Uwe Steingräber ½ : ½ Franziska Mehling 4 1811
16 1981 4 Daniel Weber 1 : 0 Alexander Valet 4 1801
17 1914 4 Johann Donath ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 4 1781
18 1498 4 Fabian Reinfelder 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 4 1893
19 1884 4 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela ½ : ½ Samir Askri 4 1716
20 1843 4 Marko Khrapko ½ : ½ Justus Werner 4 1683
21 1824 4 Fabian Alcer 1 : 0 Fenja Edel 4 1515
22 2025 Annelen Carow 1 : 0 Elina Lagunow 1741
23 1965 Michael Beck 1 : 0 Anastasia Erofeev 1700
24 1814 Nils Torzinski ½ : ½ Stanley Yin 1953
25 1940 Tony Schwedek ½ : ½ Timo Stark 1830
26 1753 Daniel Schmidt 1 : 0 Tobias Göttel 1939
27 1897 Tim Höpfner 0 : 1 Laura Gamisch 1694
28 1716 Felix Engers 0 : 1 Georg Lansky 1875
29 1868 Sven Stark ½ : ½ Alexander Arns 1623
30 1694 Stefan Schroeder 0 : 1 Jonas Lenz 1846
31 1623 Gerold Reif 1 : 0 Michael Meiser 3 1859
32 1679 3 Marcel Vergin ½ : ½ Stella Sonnhalter 3 1855
33 1798 3 Lukas Usczeck ½ : ½ Pia Nitzsche 3 1687
34 1798 3 Joannis Kast ½ : ½ Philipp Hartewig 3 1682
35 1787 3 Katja Stoll ½ : ½ Tassilo Tino Mauser 3 1599
36 1777 3 Reinhold Weiss ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 3 1497
37 1649 3 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig 3 1762
38 1465 3 Felix Bossert 0 : 1 Philipp Nobis 3 1716
39 1710 3 Julian Bastelberger 0 : 1 Marc von Reppert 3 1681
40 1625 3 Lena Halas 1 : 0 Niklas Baudy 1675
41 1584 Tiemon Neumann 0 : 1 Tom Peters 1974
42 1730 Jakob Hartmann ½ : ½ Yannik Weber 1438
43 1683 Heribert Herrmann 1 : 0 Felix Thumm 1600
44 1504 Simon Täschner ½ : ½ Philipp Maßloch 1649
45 1635 Kevin Klosa 0 : 1 Simon Wendler 1413
46 1496 Kristin Wodzinski 0 : 1 Robert Denkert 1631
47 1467 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Jochen Walther 2 1700
48 1521 2 Anh Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Jan Wastian 2 1586
49 1568 2 Maik Zesewitz 1 : 0 Hanna Greßmann 2 1553
50 1464 2 Lukas Koll ½ : ½ Lukas Kitze 2 1562
51 1506 Justina Schreiber ½ : ½ Annalena Nabinger 2 1485
52 1541 Christina Eimer 1 : 0 Raphael Martin 1570
53 1522 Caren Brühan + : - N. N.