Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 23.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2145 6 Daniel Gölz ½ : ½ Atila Gajo Figura 2369
2 2396 Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Carsten Schirrmacher 2082
3 2244 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Felix Nötzel 2035
4 2195 Jan Paul Cremer 1 : 0 Anton Bilchinski 2011
5 2005 Richard Pixa 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 2185
6 1994 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 2143
7 2119 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1830
8 1889 Kilian Böhning 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 2082
9 1980 4 Malte Böhm ½ : ½ Joschi Stabernack 1938
10 1781 4 Katharina Mehling 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann 4 2301
11 1716 4 Samir Askri 0 : 1 Daniel Stein 4 1935
12 1928 4 Andre Reisberg 1 : 0 Fabian Reinfelder 4 1498
13 1867 Felix Schirra 1 : 0 Annelen Carow 2025
14 1846 Jonas Lenz 0 : 1 Jonas Feldheim 1992
15 1843 Marko Khrapko ½ : ½ Daniel Weber 1981
16 1829 David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Michael Beck 1965
17 1939 Tobias Göttel 0 : 1 Ole Celmer 1873
18 1824 Fabian Alcer ½ : ½ Johann Donath 1914
19 1820 Silvio Alten 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 1897
20 1893 Daniel Diller ½ : ½ Franziska Mehling 1811
21 1887 Manfred Faldum 1 : 0 Gerold Reif 1623
22 1515 Fenja Edel ½ : ½ Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1884
23 1875 Georg Lansky 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 1572
24 2090 3 Kai-Uwe Steingräber 1 : 0 Lukas Usczeck 3 1798
25 1741 3 Elina Lagunow ½ : ½ Tony Schwedek 3 1940
26 1694 3 Laura Gamisch ½ : ½ Sven Stark 3 1868
27 1859 3 Michael Meiser 0 : 1 Justus Werner 3 1683
28 1801 3 Alexander Valet 1 : 0 Marcel Vergin 3 1679
29 1682 3 Philipp Hartewig 0 : 1 Nils Torzinski 1814
30 1974 Tom Peters 0 : 1 Stefan Schroeder 1694
31 1953 Stanley Yin 1 : 0 Heribert Herrmann 1683
32 1830 Timo Stark 1 : 0 Kevin Klosa 1635
33 1687 Pia Nitzsche ½ : ½ Joannis Kast 1798
34 1681 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Katja Stoll 1787
35 1599 Tassilo Tino Mauser ½ : ½ Reinhold Weiss 1777
36 1675 Niklas Baudy 0 : 1 Daniel Schmidt 1753
37 1623 Alexander Arns 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1730
38 1600 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Felix Engers 1716
39 1716 Philipp Nobis ½ : ½ Lena Halas 1625
40 1700 Anastasia Erofeev 1 : 0 Simon Täschner 1504
41 1855 2 Stella Sonnhalter 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 1438
42 1762 2 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 2 1521
43 1562 2 Lukas Kitze 0 : 1 Julian Bastelberger 2 1710
44 1553 2 Hanna Greßmann 0 : 1 Markus Kempe 2 1649
45 1649 2 Philipp Maßloch ½ : ½ Kristin Wodzinski 2 1496
46 1631 2 Robert Denkert ½ : ½ Theresa Peters 2 1467
47 1586 2 Jan Wastian 0 : 1 Felix Bossert 2 1465
48 1497 2 Maxi Fischer 1 : 0 Maik Zesewitz 2 1568
49 1522 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Tiemon Neumann 1584
50 1413 Simon Wendler 1 : 0 Christina Eimer 1541
51 1485 Annalena Nabinger ½ : ½ Lukas Koll 1464
52 1570 1 Raphael Martin ½ : ½ Justina Schreiber 1 1506
53 1700 1 Jochen Walther + : - N. N.