Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 25.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2244 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Jan Grewenig 2143
2 2145 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Giso Jahncke 2185
3 2396 Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann 6 2301
4 2005 Richard Pixa 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2369
5 2195 Jan Paul Cremer 1 : 0 Jonas Feldheim 1992
6 1980 Malte Böhm 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 2119
7 1938 Joschi Stabernack ½ : ½ Wladislaw Galkin 2082
8 2082 Carsten Schirrmacher ½ : ½ Ole Celmer 1873
9 1887 Manfred Faldum ½ : ½ Felix Nötzel 2035
10 1994 5 Kevin Schreiber ½ : ½ Fabian Alcer 5 1824
11 1928 5 Andre Reisberg 0 : 1 Daniel Weber 5 1981
12 1893 5 Daniel Diller ½ : ½ Daniel Stein 5 1935
13 2011 Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Felix Schirra 5 1867
14 1829 David Kardoeus ½ : ½ Kai-Uwe Steingräber 2090
15 1820 Silvio Alten ½ : ½ Annelen Carow 2025
16 1811 Franziska Mehling ½ : ½ Michael Beck 1965
17 1716 Samir Askri 0 : 1 Johann Donath 1914
18 1889 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Daniel Schmidt 1753
19 1781 Katharina Mehling ½ : ½ Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1884
20 1875 Georg Lansky 1 : 0 Gerold Reif 1623
21 1846 Jonas Lenz ½ : ½ Richard Litzka 1572
22 1694 Laura Gamisch ½ : ½ Marko Khrapko 1843
23 1683 Justus Werner ½ : ½ Juri Reimers 1830
24 1716 4 Philipp Nobis ½ : ½ Tony Schwedek 4 1940
25 1681 4 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Sven Stark 4 1868
26 1830 4 Timo Stark ½ : ½ Lena Halas 4 1625
27 1623 4 Alexander Arns 1 : 0 Nils Torzinski 4 1814
28 1801 4 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Fabian Reinfelder 4 1498
29 1762 4 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 4 1515
30 1974 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Anastasia Erofeev 1700
31 1939 Tobias Göttel 1 : 0 Stefan Schroeder 1694
32 1687 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Tim Höpfner 1897
33 1855 Stella Sonnhalter 1 : 0 Heribert Herrmann 1683
34 1682 Philipp Hartewig ½ : ½ Lukas Usczeck 1798
35 1631 Robert Denkert 0 : 1 Joannis Kast 1798
36 1497 Maxi Fischer 0 : 1 Katja Stoll 1787
37 1413 Simon Wendler 0 : 1 Reinhold Weiss 1777
38 1741 Elina Lagunow 0 : 1 Marcel Vergin 1679
39 1599 Tassilo Tino Mauser ½ : ½ Felix Engers 1716
40 1859 3 Michael Meiser ½ : ½ Maik Zesewitz 3 1568
41 1649 3 Philipp Maßloch 0 : 1 Jakob Hartmann 3 1730
42 1710 3 Julian Bastelberger 1 : 0 Felix Bossert 3 1465
43 1700 3 Jochen Walther 1 : 0 Simon Täschner 3 1504
44 1438 3 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Markus Kempe 3 1649
45 1675 Niklas Baudy 1 : 0 Christina Eimer 1541
46 1635 Kevin Klosa ½ : ½ Caren Brühan 1522
47 1600 Felix Thumm 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 1521
48 1586 Jan Wastian 1 : 0 Theresa Peters 1467
49 1485 Annalena Nabinger 0 : 1 Tiemon Neumann 1584
50 1562 Lukas Kitze 1 : 0 Kristin Wodzinski 1496
51 1506 2 Justina Schreiber ½ : ½ Lukas Koll 1464
52 1553 2 Hanna Greßmann 1 : 0 Raphael Martin 1570