Ergebnisse 6. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 22.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2145 5 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Hagen Poetsch 2396
2 2369 4 Atila Gajo Figura ½ : ½ Kilian Böhning 4 1889
3 2082 4 Wladislaw Galkin ½ : ½ Philipp Wenninger 4 2244
4 1938 4 Joschi Stabernack ½ : ½ Jan Paul Cremer 4 2195
5 2082 4 Carsten Schirrmacher ½ : ½ Alexander Wurm 4 2119
6 2185 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Samir Askri 4 1716
7 2143 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Manfred Faldum 1887
8 2035 Felix Nötzel 1 : 0 David Kardoeus 1829
9 2011 Anton Bilchinski 1 : 0 Silvio Alten 1820
10 2005 Richard Pixa 1 : 0 Felix Schirra 1867
11 1623 Gerold Reif 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 1994
12 1830 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Kai-Uwe Steingräber 3 2090
13 2301 3 Rick Frischmann 1 : 0 Michael Meiser 3 1859
14 2025 3 Annelen Carow ½ : ½ Jonas Lenz 3 1846
15 1992 3 Jonas Feldheim ½ : ½ Marko Khrapko 3 1843
16 1981 3 Daniel Weber ½ : ½ Fabian Alcer 3 1824
17 1980 3 Malte Böhm 1 : 0 Alexander Valet 3 1801
18 1940 3 Tony Schwedek 0 : 1 Katharina Mehling 3 1781
19 1935 3 Daniel Stein 1 : 0 Lukas Usczeck 3 1798
20 1928 3 Andre Reisberg 1 : 0 Philipp Hartewig 3 1682
21 1572 3 Richard Litzka ½ : ½ Tim Höpfner 3 1897
22 1873 3 Ole Celmer ½ : ½ Fenja Edel 3 1515
23 1498 3 Fabian Reinfelder 1 : 0 Tom Peters 1974
24 1965 Michael Beck 1 : 0 Timo Stark 1830
25 1811 Franziska Mehling 1 : 0 Stanley Yin 1953
26 1798 Joannis Kast 0 : 1 Tobias Göttel 1939
27 1730 Jakob Hartmann 0 : 1 Johann Donath 1914
28 1716 Felix Engers 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 1893
29 1884 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1 : 0 Anastasia Erofeev 1700
30 1694 Stefan Schroeder 0 : 1 Georg Lansky 1875
31 1683 Justus Werner ½ : ½ Sven Stark 1868
32 1814 2 Nils Torzinski ½ : ½ Niklas Baudy 2 1675
33 1777 2 Reinhold Weiss ½ : ½ Alexander Arns 2 1623
34 1679 2 Marcel Vergin 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 2 1762
35 1753 2 Daniel Schmidt ½ : ½ Felix Thumm 2 1600
36 1649 2 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Elina Lagunow 2 1741
37 1635 2 Kevin Klosa ½ : ½ Philipp Nobis 2 1716
38 1568 2 Maik Zesewitz 0 : 1 Laura Gamisch 2 1694
39 1504 2 Simon Täschner ½ : ½ Pia Nitzsche 2 1687
40 1683 2 Heribert Herrmann ½ : ½ Tassilo Tino Mauser 2 1599
41 1438 2 Yannik Weber ½ : ½ Marc von Reppert 2 1681
42 1787 Katja Stoll 1 : 0 Jan Wastian 2 1586
43 1855 Stella Sonnhalter ½ : ½ Hanna Greßmann 1553
44 1710 Julian Bastelberger ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 1497
45 1521 Anh Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Robert Denkert 1631
46 1625 Lena Halas 1 : 0 Simon Wendler 1413
47 1467 Theresa Peters ½ : ½ Lukas Kitze 1562
48 1700 1 Jochen Walther 0 : 1 Felix Bossert 1 1465
49 1506 1 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Philipp Maßloch 1 1649
50 1496 1 Kristin Wodzinski 1 : 0 Raphael Martin 1 1570
51 1541 1 Christina Eimer ½ : ½ Annalena Nabinger 1 1485
52 1464 1 Lukas Koll ½ : ½ Caren Brühan 1 1522
53 1584 ½ Tiemon Neumann + : - N. N.