Ergebnisse 5. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 21.05.2013 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2195 4 Jan Paul Cremer 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 4 2145
2 2396 Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Jan Grewenig 2143
3 2082 Wladislaw Galkin ½ : ½ Atila Gajo Figura 2369
4 2244 3 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Giso Jahncke 2185
5 2119 3 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Andre Reisberg 3 1928
6 1897 3 Tim Höpfner 0 : 1 Carsten Schirrmacher 3 2082
7 1889 3 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Annelen Carow 3 2025
8 1829 3 David Kardoeus ½ : ½ Anton Bilchinski 3 2011
9 1820 3 Silvio Alten ½ : ½ Richard Pixa 3 2005
10 1716 3 Samir Askri 1 : 0 Malte Böhm 3 1980
11 1682 3 Philipp Hartewig 0 : 1 Joschi Stabernack 3 1938
12 1868 Sven Stark 0 : 1 Felix Nötzel 2035
13 1994 Kevin Schreiber 1 : 0 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1884
14 1873 Ole Celmer ½ : ½ Daniel Weber 1981
15 1974 Tom Peters 0 : 1 Felix Schirra 1867
16 1953 Stanley Yin 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1830
17 1940 Tony Schwedek ½ : ½ Alexander Valet 1801
18 1893 Daniel Diller 0 : 1 Gerold Reif 1623
19 1887 Manfred Faldum 1 : 0 Joannis Kast 1798
20 1830 Timo Stark 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann 2 2301
21 1741 2 Elina Lagunow 0 : 1 Kai-Uwe Steingräber 2 2090
22 1687 2 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Jonas Feldheim 2 1992
23 1683 2 Justus Werner ½ : ½ Michael Beck 2 1965
24 1716 2 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Daniel Stein 2 1935
25 1875 2 Georg Lansky ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 2 1730
26 1859 2 Michael Meiser 1 : 0 Heribert Herrmann 2 1683
27 1846 2 Jonas Lenz 1 : 0 Markus Kempe 2 1649
28 1843 2 Marko Khrapko 1 : 0 Kevin Klosa 2 1635
29 1586 2 Jan Wastian 0 : 1 Fabian Alcer 2 1824
30 1814 2 Nils Torzinski 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 2 1572
31 1798 2 Lukas Usczeck 1 : 0 Maik Zesewitz 2 1568
32 1781 2 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Simon Täschner 2 1504
33 1762 2 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 : 1 Fabian Reinfelder 2 1498
34 1515 2 Fenja Edel 1 : 0 Daniel Schmidt 2 1753
35 1939 Tobias Göttel 1 : 0 Lena Halas 1625
36 1914 Johann Donath 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 1521
37 1811 Franziska Mehling 1 : 0 Simon Wendler 1413
38 1675 Niklas Baudy ½ : ½ Reinhold Weiss 1777
39 1631 Robert Denkert 0 : 1 Felix Engers 1716
40 1700 Anastasia Erofeev 1 : 0 Theresa Peters 1467
41 1600 Felix Thumm ½ : ½ Laura Gamisch 1694
42 1497 Maxi Fischer 0 : 1 Stefan Schroeder 1694
43 1562 1 Lukas Kitze ½ : ½ Stella Sonnhalter 1 1855
44 1553 1 Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Katja Stoll 1 1787
45 1681 1 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 1 1506
46 1522 1 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Marcel Vergin 1 1679
47 1623 1 Alexander Arns 1 : 0 Kristin Wodzinski 1 1496
48 1599 1 Tassilo Tino Mauser 1 : 0 Lukas Koll 1 1464
49 1570 1 Raphael Martin 0 : 1 Yannik Weber 1 1438
50 1584 ½ Tiemon Neumann 0 : 1 Julian Bastelberger ½ 1710
51 1485 ½ Annalena Nabinger ½ : ½ Jochen Walther ½ 1700
52 1649 ½ Philipp Maßloch ½ : ½ Christina Eimer ½ 1541
53 1465 0 Felix Bossert + : - N. N.