Ergebnisse 4. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 21.05.2013 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2185 3 Giso Jahncke ½ : ½ Hagen Poetsch 3 2396
2 2244 3 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 3 2145
3 2082 3 Carsten Schirrmacher 0 : 1 Jan Paul Cremer 3 2195
4 2369 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Tom Peters 1974
5 2143 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Tony Schwedek 1940
6 1938 Joschi Stabernack ½ : ½ Alexander Wurm 2119
7 1867 Felix Schirra 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 2082
8 2025 Annelen Carow ½ : ½ Samir Askri 1716
9 1889 2 Kilian Böhning 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann 2 2301
10 2035 2 Felix Nötzel ½ : ½ Ole Celmer 2 1873
11 2011 2 Anton Bilchinski 1 : 0 Jonas Lenz 2 1846
12 2005 2 Richard Pixa 1 : 0 Marko Khrapko 2 1843
13 1830 2 Juri Reimers ½ : ½ Kevin Schreiber 2 1994
14 1992 2 Jonas Feldheim 0 : 1 David Kardoeus 2 1829
15 1981 2 Daniel Weber ½ : ½ Timo Stark 2 1830
16 1980 2 Malte Böhm 1 : 0 Nils Torzinski 2 1814
17 1801 2 Alexander Valet ½ : ½ Stanley Yin 2 1953
18 1935 2 Daniel Stein 0 : 1 Silvio Alten 2 1820
19 1928 2 Andre Reisberg 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig 2 1762
20 1897 2 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Elina Lagunow 2 1741
21 1798 2 Joannis Kast ½ : ½ Daniel Diller 2 1893
22 1682 2 Philipp Hartewig 1 : 0 Tobias Göttel 1939
23 1965 Michael Beck ½ : ½ Philipp Nobis 1716
24 1694 Laura Gamisch 0 : 1 Manfred Faldum 1887
25 1884 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1 : 0 Niklas Baudy 1675
26 1716 Felix Engers 0 : 1 Sven Stark 1868
27 1635 Kevin Klosa ½ : ½ Michael Meiser 1859
28 1824 Fabian Alcer ½ : ½ Maik Zesewitz 1568
29 1623 Gerold Reif 1 : 0 Franziska Mehling 1811
30 1498 Fabian Reinfelder ½ : ½ Lukas Usczeck 1798
31 1753 Daniel Schmidt ½ : ½ Simon Täschner 1504
32 2090 1 Kai-Uwe Steingräber 1 : 0 Alexander Arns 1 1623
33 1599 1 Tassilo Tino Mauser 0 : 1 Georg Lansky 1 1875
34 1855 1 Stella Sonnhalter 0 : 1 Jan Wastian 1 1586
35 1787 1 Katja Stoll 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 1 1572
36 1562 1 Lukas Kitze 0 : 1 Katharina Mehling 1 1781
37 1730 1 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Hanna Greßmann 1 1553
38 1521 1 Anh Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Anastasia Erofeev 1 1700
39 1496 1 Kristin Wodzinski 0 : 1 Pia Nitzsche 1 1687
40 1683 1 Heribert Herrmann 1 : 0 Caren Brühan 1 1522
41 1506 1 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Justus Werner 1 1683
42 1679 1 Marcel Vergin 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 1 1515
43 1464 1 Lukas Koll 0 : 1 Markus Kempe 1 1649
44 1413 1 Simon Wendler ½ : ½ Robert Denkert 1 1631
45 1625 1 Lena Halas ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 1 1497
46 1541 ½ Christina Eimer 0 : 1 Johann Donath ½ 1914
47 1777 ½ Reinhold Weiss 1 : 0 Tiemon Neumann ½ 1584
48 1700 ½ Jochen Walther 0 : 1 Felix Thumm ½ 1600
49 1694 ½ Stefan Schroeder 1 : 0 Annalena Nabinger ½ 1485
50 1467 ½ Theresa Peters 1 : 0 Philipp Maßloch ½ 1649
51 1710 0 Julian Bastelberger ½ : ½ Raphael Martin ½ 1570
52 1465 0 Felix Bossert 0 : 1 Marc von Reppert 0 1681
53 1438 0 Yannik Weber + : - N. N.