Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Montag, 20.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 2 Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Anton Bilchinski 2 2011
2 1994 2 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 2 2244
3 2195 2 Jan Paul Cremer 1 : 0 Daniel Weber 2 1981
4 1953 2 Stanley Yin 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 2 2185
5 2145 2 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Malte Böhm 2 1980
6 2119 2 Alexander Wurm ½ : ½ Felix Schirra 2 1867
7 1829 2 David Kardoeus 0 : 1 Carsten Schirrmacher 2 2082
8 1868 Sven Stark 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2369
9 2301 Rick Frischmann ½ : ½ Daniel Stein 1935
10 1859 Michael Meiser 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 2143
11 2082 Wladislaw Galkin 1 : 0 Gerold Reif 1623
12 1811 Franziska Mehling 0 : 1 Annelen Carow 2025
13 1830 Timo Stark ½ : ½ Jonas Feldheim 1992
14 1974 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1884
15 1716 Samir Askri 1 : 0 Michael Beck 1965
16 1798 Lukas Usczeck 0 : 1 Tony Schwedek 1940
17 1568 Maik Zesewitz 0 : 1 Joschi Stabernack 1938
18 1504 Simon Täschner 0 : 1 Felix Nötzel 1 2035
19 1700 1 Anastasia Erofeev 0 : 1 Richard Pixa 1 2005
20 1694 1 Laura Gamisch ½ : ½ Tobias Göttel 1 1939
21 1687 1 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Andre Reisberg 1 1928
22 1683 1 Justus Werner 0 : 1 Tim Höpfner 1 1897
23 1893 1 Daniel Diller 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1 1730
24 1631 1 Robert Denkert 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 1 1889
25 1887 1 Manfred Faldum ½ : ½ Felix Engers 1 1716
26 1875 1 Georg Lansky 0 : 1 Philipp Hartewig 1 1682
27 1572 1 Richard Litzka 0 : 1 Ole Celmer 1 1873
28 1846 1 Jonas Lenz 1 : 0 Marcel Vergin 1 1679
29 1553 1 Hanna Greßmann 0 : 1 Marko Khrapko 1 1843
30 1522 1 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1 1830
31 1820 1 Silvio Alten 1 : 0 Lukas Kitze 1 1562
32 1515 1 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Nils Torzinski 1 1814
33 1497 1 Maxi Fischer 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1 1801
34 1464 1 Lukas Koll 0 : 1 Joannis Kast 1 1798
35 1762 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Kristin Wodzinski 1 1496
36 1741 1 Elina Lagunow 1 : 0 Simon Wendler 1 1413
37 1498 1 Fabian Reinfelder ½ : ½ Kai-Uwe Steingräber ½ 2090
38 1914 ½ Johann Donath 0 : 1 Kevin Klosa ½ 1635
39 1649 ½ Markus Kempe ½ : ½ Stella Sonnhalter ½ 1855
40 1649 ½ Philipp Maßloch 0 : 1 Fabian Alcer ½ 1824
41 1623 ½ Alexander Arns ½ : ½ Katja Stoll ½ 1787
42 1781 ½ Katharina Mehling ½ : ½ Tassilo Tino Mauser ½ 1599
43 1485 ½ Annalena Nabinger 0 : 1 Daniel Schmidt ½ 1753
44 1716 ½ Philipp Nobis 1 : 0 Christina Eimer ½ 1541
45 1675 ½ Niklas Baudy 1 : 0 Theresa Peters ½ 1467
46 1600 0 Felix Thumm ½ : ½ Reinhold Weiss 0 1777
47 1586 0 Jan Wastian 1 : 0 Julian Bastelberger 0 1710
48 1584 0 Tiemon Neumann ½ : ½ Jochen Walther 0 1700
49 1570 0 Raphael Martin ½ : ½ Stefan Schroeder 0 1694
50 1465 0 Felix Bossert 0 : 1 Heribert Herrmann 0 1683
51 1681 0 Marc von Reppert 0 : 1 Anh Van Nguyen 0 1521
52 1438 0 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Lena Halas 0 1625
53 1506 0 Justina Schreiber + : - N. N.