Ergebnisse 2. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 19.05.2013 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1939 1 Tobias Göttel 0 : 1 Hagen Poetsch 1 2396
2 2369 1 Atila Gajo Figura ½ : ½ Daniel Stein 1 1935
3 1938 1 Joschi Stabernack ½ : ½ Rick Frischmann 1 2301
4 2244 1 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Manfred Faldum 1 1887
5 1928 1 Andre Reisberg 0 : 1 Jan Paul Cremer 1 2195
6 2185 1 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Georg Lansky 1 1875
7 1897 1 Tim Höpfner 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 1 2145
8 1889 1 Kilian Böhning 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 1 2119
9 1884 1 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela ½ : ½ Wladislaw Galkin 1 2082
10 2082 1 Carsten Schirrmacher 1 : 0 Jonas Lenz 1 1846
11 1867 1 Felix Schirra 1 : 0 Felix Nötzel 1 2035
12 2025 1 Annelen Carow ½ : ½ Timo Stark 1 1830
13 1843 1 Marko Khrapko 0 : 1 Anton Bilchinski 1 2011
14 2005 1 Richard Pixa 0 : 1 David Kardoeus 1 1829
15 1801 1 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 1 1994
16 1798 1 Joannis Kast 0 : 1 Daniel Weber 1 1981
17 1980 1 Malte Böhm 1 : 0 Silvio Alten 1 1820
18 1623 1 Gerold Reif ½ : ½ Tom Peters 1 1974
19 1965 1 Michael Beck ½ : ½ Lukas Usczeck 1 1798
20 1413 1 Simon Wendler 0 : 1 Stanley Yin 1 1953
21 1940 1 Tony Schwedek ½ : ½ Simon Täschner 1 1504
22 2143 ½ Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Maxi Fischer 1 1497
23 2090 ½ Kai-Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Samir Askri ½ 1716
24 1992 ½ Jonas Feldheim 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis ½ 1716
25 1562 ½ Lukas Kitze ½ : ½ Daniel Diller ½ 1893
26 1873 ½ Ole Celmer ½ : ½ Justus Werner ½ 1683
27 1599 ½ Tassilo Tino Mauser 0 : 1 Sven Stark ½ 1868
28 1467 ½ Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Michael Meiser ½ 1859
29 1855 ½ Stella Sonnhalter 0 : 1 Maik Zesewitz ½ 1568
30 1814 ½ Nils Torzinski ½ : ½ Caren Brühan ½ 1522
31 1541 ½ Christina Eimer 0 : 1 Franziska Mehling ½ 1811
32 1830 0 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Annalena Nabinger ½ 1485
33 1649 0 Markus Kempe ½ : ½ Johann Donath 0 1914
34 1824 0 Fabian Alcer ½ : ½ Niklas Baudy 0 1675
35 1787 0 Katja Stoll ½ : ½ Philipp Maßloch 0 1649
36 1635 0 Kevin Klosa ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 0 1781
37 1777 0 Reinhold Weiss 0 : 1 Robert Denkert 0 1631
38 1625 0 Lena Halas 0 : 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 1762
39 1753 0 Daniel Schmidt ½ : ½ Alexander Arns 0 1623
40 1584 0 Tiemon Neumann 0 : 1 Elina Lagunow 0 1741
41 1730 0 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Felix Thumm 0 1600
42 1716 0 Felix Engers 1 : 0 Jan Wastian 0 1586
43 1710 0 Julian Bastelberger 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 0 1572
44 1570 0 Raphael Martin 0 : 1 Anastasia Erofeev 0 1700
45 1700 0 Jochen Walther 0 : 1 Hanna Greßmann 0 1553
46 1521 0 Anh Van Nguyen 0 : 1 Laura Gamisch 0 1694
47 1694 0 Stefan Schroeder 0 : 1 Fenja Edel 0 1515
48 1506 0 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Pia Nitzsche 0 1687
49 1683 0 Heribert Herrmann 0 : 1 Fabian Reinfelder 0 1498
50 1682 0 Philipp Hartewig 1 : 0 Felix Bossert 0 1465
51 1496 0 Kristin Wodzinski 1 : 0 Marc von Reppert 0 1681
52 1679 0 Marcel Vergin 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 0 1438
53 1464 0 Lukas Koll + : - N. N.