Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODEM U25A 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 19.05.2013 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2396 Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Katja Stoll 1787
2 1781 Katharina Mehling 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2369
3 2301 Rick Frischmann 1 : 0 Reinhold Weiss 1777
4 1762 Marie-Helen Herbrig 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 2244
5 2195 Jan Paul Cremer 1 : 0 Daniel Schmidt 1753
6 1741 Elina Lagunow 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 2185
7 2145 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1730
8 1716 Samir Askri ½ : ½ Jan Grewenig 2143
9 2119 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Felix Engers 1716
10 1716 Philipp Nobis ½ : ½ Kai-Uwe Steingräber 2090
11 2082 Wladislaw Galkin 1 : 0 Julian Bastelberger 1710
12 1700 Anastasia Erofeev 0 : 1 Carsten Schirrmacher 2082
13 2035 Felix Nötzel 1 : 0 Jochen Walther 1700
14 1694 Laura Gamisch 0 : 1 Annelen Carow 2025
15 2011 Anton Bilchinski 1 : 0 Stefan Schroeder 1694
16 1687 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Richard Pixa 2005
17 1994 Kevin Schreiber 1 : 0 Heribert Herrmann 1683
18 1683 Justus Werner ½ : ½ Jonas Feldheim 1992
19 1981 Daniel Weber 1 : 0 Philipp Hartewig 1682
20 1681 Marc von Reppert 0 : 1 Malte Böhm 1980
21 1974 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Marcel Vergin 1679
22 1675 Niklas Baudy 0 : 1 Michael Beck 1965
23 1953 Stanley Yin 1 : 0 Markus Kempe 1649
24 1649 Philipp Maßloch 0 : 1 Tony Schwedek 1940
25 1939 Tobias Göttel 1 : 0 Kevin Klosa 1635
26 1631 Robert Denkert 0 : 1 Joschi Stabernack 1938
27 1935 Daniel Stein 1 : 0 Lena Halas 1625
28 1623 Alexander Arns 0 : 1 Andre Reisberg 1928
29 1914 Johann Donath 0 : 1 Gerold Reif 1623
30 1600 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Tim Höpfner 1897
31 1893 Daniel Diller ½ : ½ Tassilo Tino Mauser 1599
32 1586 Jan Wastian 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 1889
33 1887 Manfred Faldum 1 : 0 Tiemon Neumann 1584
34 1572 Richard Litzka 0 : 1 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1884
35 1875 Georg Lansky 1 : 0 Raphael Martin 1570
36 1568 Maik Zesewitz ½ : ½ Ole Celmer 1873
37 1868 Sven Stark ½ : ½ Lukas Kitze 1562
38 1553 Hanna Greßmann 0 : 1 Felix Schirra 1867
39 1859 Michael Meiser ½ : ½ Christina Eimer 1541
40 1522 Caren Brühan ½ : ½ Stella Sonnhalter 1855
41 1846 Jonas Lenz 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 1521
42 1515 Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Marko Khrapko 1843
43 1830 Timo Stark 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 1506
44 1504 Simon Täschner 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1830
45 1829 David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Fabian Reinfelder 1498
46 1497 Maxi Fischer 1 : 0 Fabian Alcer 1824
47 1820 Silvio Alten 1 : 0 Kristin Wodzinski 1496
48 1485 Annalena Nabinger ½ : ½ Nils Torzinski 1814
49 1811 Franziska Mehling ½ : ½ Theresa Peters 1467
50 1465 Felix Bossert 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1801
51 1798 Lukas Usczeck 1 : 0 Lukas Koll 1464
52 1438 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Joannis Kast 1798
53 1413 Simon Wendler + : - N. N.