Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Freitag, 24.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1899 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 6 1673
2 2003 6 Tigran Poghosyan ½ : ½ Jari Reuker 6 1768
3 1769 6 Luis Engel 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 6 1841
4 1815 6 Niklas Renger 0 : 1 Robert Stein 1805
5 2022 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Tim Simon 1640
6 1922 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 1219
7 1763 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Samuel Fieberg 1846
8 1606 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Julius Muckle 1800
9 1944 5 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 5 1613
10 1630 5 Maksym Perekhozhuk 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 5 1885
11 1748 5 Charlotte Sanati 0 : 1 Raphael Birg 5 1542
12 1629 5 Niklas Kölz 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 5 1655
13 1704 Sebastian Reimann 1 : 0 Lara Schulze 5 1344
14 1639 Jannis Alekhanov ½ : ½ Jirawat Wierzbicki 1759
15 1613 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1719
16 1705 Bennett Schnabel ½ : ½ Kim Reimers 1628
17 1676 Elias Müller ½ : ½ Rares Enache 1628
18 1654 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Alexander Rieß 1605
19 1506 Samuel Weber ½ : ½ Maurice Schirra 1652
20 1650 Johann Engel 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 1546
21 1501 Uli Weller 1 : 0 Fabian Hoffmann 1650
22 1693 4 Paul Laubrock ½ : ½ Simon Degenhard 1556
23 1643 4 Josef Sebastian Ott 0 : 1 Dennie Shoipov 4 1522
24 1628 4 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 4 1499
25 1598 4 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 4 1496
26 1571 4 Erich Riedel 1 : 0 Kevin Groth 4 1399
27 1532 4 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Leonore Poetsch 4 1370
28 1594 Eddie Liebeck ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 4 1335
29 1794 Richard Zienert 1 : 0 Katharina Reinecke 1379
30 1432 Oliver Steffens 1 : 0 Hannes Ewert 1678
31 1667 Pablo Wolf ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen 1314
32 1494 Lukas Forster ½ : ½ Steffi Arnhold 1273
33 1332 Maximilian Wurst 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller 1492
34 1479 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Cedric Recktenwald 1042
35 1350 Johanna Ehmann 1 : 0 David Wendler 3 1548
36 1276 3 Lewin Louis Lellek 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 3 1476
37 1272 3 Helene Flach ½ : ½ Cecilia Cejda 3 1335
38 1306 3 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Xenia Walow 3 1271
39 1189 3 Kar Yan Wong 0 : 1 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 3 1306
40 1285 3 Lena von Jan ½ : ½ Henrike Voß 3 1063
41 1165 Karla Reif 1 : 0 Carolin Böse 1263
42 1157 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Vivien Merker 1255
43 816 Lea Sophie Schubert ½ : ½ Sarah Schmidt 1194
44 1120 Ole Schumacher 1 : 0 Theresia Bürmann 1187
45 1183 Nicolas Bureik 1 : 0 Theresa Reitz 1113
46 1170 Lee David Watzlawik 1 : 0 Sarah Christiansen 2 1014
47 1257 2 Nick Schulze 1 : 0 Jana Hofmann ½ 970
48 995 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Muxi Duan 929