Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Freitag, 24.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2022 Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Julian Martin 1899
2 1841 7 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko 1763
3 1922 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Tigran Poghosyan 2003
4 1768 Jari Reuker ½ : ½ Zarko Vuckovic 1606
5 1805 Robert Stein 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 6 1944
6 1885 6 Jan-Okke Rockmann ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 6 1655
7 1673 6 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 6 1815
8 1542 6 Raphael Birg 0 : 1 Luis Engel 6 1769
9 1846 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Johann Engel 1650
10 1800 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Bennet Biastoch 1613
11 1640 Tim Simon 0 : 1 Sebastian Reimann 1704
12 1654 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Uli Weller 1501
13 1219 Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Charlotte Sanati 5 1748
14 1759 5 Jirawat Wierzbicki ½ : ½ Mert Acikel 5 1598
15 1613 5 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Bennett Schnabel 5 1705
16 1628 5 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Elias Müller 5 1676
17 1652 5 Maurice Schirra ½ : ½ Erich Riedel 5 1571
18 1556 5 Simon Degenhard 1 : 0 Jannis Alekhanov 5 1639
19 1344 5 Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Maksym Perekhozhuk 5 1630
20 1370 5 Leonore Poetsch 0 : 1 Niklas Kölz 5 1629
21 1628 5 Rares Enache 0 : 1 Samuel Weber 5 1506
22 1522 5 Dennie Shoipov 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 5 1628
23 1794 Richard Zienert 1 : 0 Johanna Ehmann 1350
24 1719 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 1546
25 1335 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Paul Laubrock 1693
26 1650 Fabian Hoffmann ½ : ½ Oliver Steffens 1432
27 1605 Alexander Rieß ½ : ½ Maximilian Wurst 1332
28 1042 Cedric Recktenwald ½ : ½ Pablo Wolf 4 1667
29 1399 4 Kevin Groth 0 : 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 4 1643
30 1594 4 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 4 1306
31 1306 4 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 4 1532
32 1499 4 Nils-Lennart Heldt 0 : 1 Lewin Louis Lellek 4 1276
33 1273 4 Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 4 1496
34 1314 4 Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Lukas Forster 4 1494
35 1678 Hannes Ewert 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1272
36 1492 Lisa-Marie Möller 1 : 0 Nicolas Bureik 1183
37 1255 Vivien Merker 0 : 1 Paul-Luca Wübker 1479
38 1379 Katharina Reinecke 1 : 0 Karla Reif 1165
39 1335 Cecilia Cejda 1 : 0 Lee David Watzlawik 1170
40 1120 Ole Schumacher ½ : ½ Lena von Jan 1285
41 1271 3 Xenia Walow ½ : ½ Henrike Voß 1063
42 1548 3 David Wendler 1 : 0 Kar Yan Wong 3 1189
43 1476 3 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Lea Sophie Schubert 3 816
44 1194 3 Sarah Schmidt ½ : ½ Nick Schulze 3 1257
45 1263 Carolin Böse ½ : ½ Theresa Reitz 1113
46 929 Muxi Duan 0 : 1 Andrea Grey 1157
47 970 ½ Jana Hofmann ½ : ½ Theresia Bürmann 1187
48 1014 2 Sarah Christiansen ½ : ½ Teresa Weiten 995