Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 23.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1846 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Julian Martin 1899
2 1805 Robert Stein 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 5 2003
3 1768 5 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek 5 1944
4 1800 5 Julius Muckle ½ : ½ Theo Gungl 5 1922
5 1885 5 Jan-Okke Rockmann 0 : 1 Luis Engel 5 1769
6 1841 5 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Charlotte Sanati 5 1748
7 1542 5 Raphael Birg 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 5 1815
8 1673 5 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Bennett Schnabel 1705
9 1556 Simon Degenhard 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels 2022
10 1628 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 1763
11 1759 Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Zarko Vuckovic 1606
12 1219 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 1654
13 1640 Tim Simon 1 : 0 Samuel Weber 1506
14 1613 4 Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Paul Laubrock 4 1693
15 1655 4 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 4 1628
16 1650 4 Fabian Hoffmann ½ : ½ Bennet Biastoch 4 1613
17 1344 4 Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 4 1643
18 1605 4 Alexander Rieß ½ : ½ Jannis Alekhanov 4 1639
19 1630 4 Maksym Perekhozhuk 1 : 0 Marcel Petersen 4 1532
20 1522 4 Dennie Shoipov 0 : 1 Niklas Kölz 4 1629
21 1719 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Erich Riedel 4 1571
22 1546 Katja Fromm 1 : 0 Richard Zienert 1794
23 1704 Sebastian Reimann 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1594
24 1678 Hannes Ewert 0 : 1 Uli Weller 1501
25 1492 Lisa-Marie Möller 0 : 1 Elias Müller 1676
26 1652 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Paul-Luca Wübker 1479
27 1379 Katharina Reinecke 0 : 1 Johann Engel 1650
28 1628 Rares Enache 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens 1432
29 1273 3 Steffi Arnhold ½ : ½ Pablo Wolf 3 1667
30 1335 3 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Mert Acikel 3 1598
31 1335 3 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 David Wendler 3 1548
32 1499 3 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 3 1306
33 1496 3 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Lena von Jan 3 1285
34 1042 3 Cedric Recktenwald ½ : ½ Lukas Forster 3 1494
35 1399 3 Kevin Groth 1 : 0 Xenia Walow 3 1271
36 1370 3 Leonore Poetsch 1 : 0 Helene Flach 3 1272
37 1306 3 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 : 1 Johanna Ehmann 1350
38 1476 Tabea Lohrmann ½ : ½ Kar Yan Wong 1189
39 1113 Theresa Reitz 0 : 1 Maximilian Wurst 1332
40 1314 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Ole Schumacher 1120
41 1063 Henrike Voß ½ : ½ Lewin Louis Lellek 1276
42 1263 2 Carolin Böse ½ : ½ Lee David Watzlawik 2 1170
43 1194 2 Sarah Schmidt ½ : ½ Nicolas Bureik 2 1183
44 1187 2 Theresia Bürmann ½ : ½ Karla Reif 2 1165
45 1014 Sarah Christiansen ½ : ½ Lea Sophie Schubert 2 816
46 995 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Andrea Grey 1157
47 929 1 Muxi Duan ½ : ½ Nick Schulze 1257
48 1255 Vivien Merker 1 : 0 Jana Hofmann ½ 970