Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 22.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1899 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 5 1768
2 1846 5 Samuel Fieberg ½ : ½ Robert Stein 5 1805
3 2003 Tigran Poghosyan ½ : ½ Jan-Okke Rockmann 1885
4 1944 Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Julius Muckle 1800
5 1673 Jana Schneider ½ : ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1841
6 1769 Luis Engel ½ : ½ Jirawat Wierzbicki 4 1759
7 2022 4 Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Kim Reimers 4 1628
8 1532 4 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 4 1922
9 1815 4 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Fabian Hoffmann 4 1650
10 1219 4 Madita Mönster ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko 4 1763
11 1748 4 Charlotte Sanati 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 4 1613
12 1654 4 Gengchun Wong ½ : ½ Simon Degenhard 4 1556
13 1794 Richard Zienert 0 : 1 Raphael Birg 4 1542
14 1705 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Rares Enache 1628
15 1628 Lennart Meyling ½ : ½ Paul Laubrock 1693
16 1506 Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Hannes Ewert 1678
17 1606 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Maurice Schirra 1652
18 1479 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Tim Simon 1640
19 1639 Jannis Alekhanov ½ : ½ Lara Schulze 1344
20 1571 Erich Riedel ½ : ½ Maksym Perekhozhuk 1630
21 1501 3 Uli Weller ½ : ½ Sebastian Reimann 3 1704
22 1676 3 Elias Müller ½ : ½ Katharina Reinecke 3 1379
23 1494 3 Lukas Forster 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 3 1655
24 1643 3 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 3 1499
25 1629 3 Niklas Kölz 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 3 1496
26 1613 3 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 3 1335
27 1272 3 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Alexander Rieß 3 1605
28 1432 3 Oliver Steffens ½ : ½ Katja Fromm 3 1546
29 1522 3 Dennie Shoipov 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 3 1335
30 1332 Maximilian Wurst 0 : 1 Alexander Wiesner 1719
31 1667 Pablo Wolf ½ : ½ Leonore Poetsch 1370
32 1650 Johann Engel 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1314
33 1063 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1594
34 1548 David Wendler ½ : ½ Arinna Riegel 1306
35 1350 Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Lisa-Marie Möller 1492
36 1598 2 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Ole Schumacher 1120
37 1183 2 Nicolas Bureik 0 : 1 Kevin Groth 2 1399
38 1165 2 Karla Reif 0 : 1 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 2 1306
39 1285 2 Lena von Jan 1 : 0 Carolin Böse 2 1263
40 1276 2 Lewin Louis Lellek ½ : ½ Theresa Reitz 2 1113
41 816 2 Lea Sophie Schubert 0 : 1 Steffi Arnhold 2 1273
42 1271 2 Xenia Walow 1 : 0 Sarah Schmidt 2 1194
43 1257 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Cedric Recktenwald 2 1042
44 1476 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 995
45 1189 Kar Yan Wong 1 : 0 Vivien Merker 1255
46 1157 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Theresia Bürmann 1 1187
47 1170 1 Lee David Watzlawik 1 : 0 Muxi Duan 1 929
48 970 0 Jana Hofmann ½ : ½ Sarah Christiansen 1 1014