Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 25.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1899 9 Julian Martin ½ : ½ Luis Engel 7 1769
2 1841 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1922
3 1944 7 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels 7 2022
4 1763 7 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 7 1768
5 1606 7 Zarko Vuckovic ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 7 1673
6 2003 Tigran Poghosyan ½ : ½ Julius Muckle 1800
7 1704 Sebastian Reimann 1 : 0 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1885
8 1655 Ruben Mantel ½ : ½ Samuel Fieberg 1846
9 1805 Robert Stein ½ : ½ Gengchun Wong 1654
10 1815 6 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Simon Degenhard 6 1556
11 1748 6 Charlotte Sanati 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 6 1628
12 1705 6 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Lara Schulze 6 1344
13 1629 6 Niklas Kölz ½ : ½ Raphael Birg 6 1542
14 1628 6 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Samuel Weber 6 1506
15 1571 Erich Riedel ½ : ½ Richard Zienert 1794
16 1501 Uli Weller ½ : ½ Jirawat Wierzbicki 1759
17 1335 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1719
18 1613 Bennet Biastoch 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 1652
19 1650 Johann Engel 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 1219
20 1598 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Tim Simon 1640
21 1676 5 Elias Müller 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 5 1594
22 1532 5 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Fabian Hoffmann 5 1650
23 1643 5 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 5 1273
24 1639 5 Jannis Alekhanov 1 : 0 Leonore Poetsch 5 1370
25 1630 5 Maksym Perekhozhuk ½ : ½ Cedric Recktenwald 5 1042
26 1332 5 Maximilian Wurst 0 : 1 Rares Enache 5 1628
27 1432 5 Oliver Steffens ½ : ½ Inken Köhler 5 1613
28 1276 5 Lewin Louis Lellek 0 : 1 Alexander Rieß 5 1605
29 1546 Katja Fromm 0 : 1 Dennie Shoipov 5 1522
30 1693 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller 1492
31 1350 Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Hannes Ewert 1678
32 1667 Pablo Wolf ½ : ½ Katharina Reinecke 1379
33 1494 Lukas Forster ½ : ½ Cecilia Cejda 1335
34 1479 Paul-Luca Wübker 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1314
35 1548 4 David Wendler ½ : ½ Theresa Charlotte Schulz 4 1306
36 1063 4 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Nils-Lennart Heldt 4 1499
37 1496 4 Chelsea Fesselier 0 : 1 Ole Schumacher 4 1120
38 1306 4 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 4 1476
39 1285 4 Lena von Jan 0 : 1 Kevin Groth 4 1399
40 1272 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Sarah Schmidt 1194
41 1183 Nicolas Bureik ½ : ½ Xenia Walow 1271
42 1257 Nick Schulze ½ : ½ Lee David Watzlawik 1170
43 1165 Karla Reif 0 : 1 Vivien Merker 1255
44 1157 Andrea Grey 0 : 1 Carolin Böse 3 1263
45 1187 3 Theresia Bürmann ½ : ½ Kar Yan Wong 3 1189
46 1113 3 Theresa Reitz 0 : 1 Teresa Weiten 2 995
47 816 3 Lea Sophie Schubert ½ : ½ Jana Hofmann 1 970
48 1014 Sarah Christiansen ½ : ½ Muxi Duan 929