Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODEM U25B 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 02.06.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1461 7 Florian Pappert ½ : ½ Max Naujoks 6 1398
2 1468 6 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Christopher Janke 6 1589
3 1418 6 Maxi Fischer 0 : 1 Sebastian Wheeler 6 1473
4 1491 Robert Denkert 1 : 0 Adrian Siegl 1517
5 1501 Ulrich Pixa 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 1223
6 1414 André Eggert 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 1359
7 1289 5 David Granzin ½ : ½ Moritz Dresig 5 1572
8 1350 5 Robert Friedrich 0 : 1 Benedikt Gast 5 1433
9 1217 5 Malik Sherif 0 : 1 Michael Hoppe 5 1426
10 1419 5 Daniel Schmidt 1 : 0 Adrian Focke 5 1312
11 1284 5 Felix Bossert 0 : 1 Antonia Gast 5 1395
12 1393 5 Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Erich Riedel 5 1276
13 1534 Heribert Herrmann 1 : 0 Lukas Koll 1282
14 1270 Tom Dittrich 1 : 0 Marcel Petersen 1494
15 1452 Alexander Arns 1 : 0 Lukas Schier 1272
16 1426 Jonas Bachmann 1 : 0 Lennert Zyla 1048
17 1382 Tiemon Neumann ½ : ½ Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 1181
18 1173 Daniel Moos ½ : ½ Jeanette Hölzer 1376
19 1371 Leon Hageresch 0 : 1 Luis Häusler 1124
20 1169 Lennard Bick 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede 4 1250
21 1196 4 Kevin Silber ½ : ½ Joshua Kalina 4 941
22 1107 4 Jasper Enno Stockter 1 : 0 Melanie Grund 4 885
23 970 4 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Daniela Eggert 4 927
24 945 4 Thomas Lang 1 : 0 Lara Paulweber 4 902
25 872 4 Alexandria Arnold 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 1287
26 1183 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Lara Schulze 994
27 1158 Sina Dopmann 1 : 0 Daniel Wiemann 963
28 988 Michel Mönster 0 : 1 Rasmus Hoffmann 1151
29 985 Manuel Zebandt 0 : 1 Emre Huruglica 3 1103
30 1154 3 Luisa Janke 1 : 0 Leon Hacklinger 3 877
31 1008 3 Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Ole Jannes Karge 3 1090
32 1052 3 Linus Koll 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 3 1034
33 1036 3 Frederick Dathe 1 : 0 Alina Gazizova 3 767
34 1129 Fabio Riehle 1 : 0 Pierre Kobald 869
35 928 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 825
36 859 Alina Lange ½ : ½ Anton Niewrzol 896
37 825 Fanny Kung ½ : ½ Aruna Sophia Abicht 892
38 882 Katharina Weiten ½ : ½ Moritz Bossert 787
39 Oliver Piontek 1 : 0 Melanie Müdder 2 761
40 747 1 Erik Gazizov 0 : 1 Robert Vuckovic 2 1081
41 824 0 Linus Lohrmann 0 : 1 Helene Kluge 2 827