Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODEM U25B 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Freitag, 01.06.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1468 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Florian Pappert 1461
2 1589 Christopher Janke ½ : ½ Robert Denkert 5 1491
3 1398 Max Naujoks ½ : ½ André Eggert 5 1414
4 1473 5 Sebastian Wheeler 1 : 0 Hanna Greßmann 5 1393
5 1418 5 Maxi Fischer 1 : 0 Heribert Herrmann 1534
6 1517 Adrian Siegl 1 : 0 Leon Hageresch 1371
7 1272 Lukas Schier 0 : 1 Ulrich Pixa 1501
8 1223 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Alexander Arns 1452
9 1433 Benedikt Gast ½ : ½ Felix Bossert 1284
10 1359 Anna-Lena Schramm 1 : 0 Jonas Bachmann 1426
11 1276 Erich Riedel ½ : ½ Daniel Schmidt 1419
12 1395 Antonia Gast ½ : ½ Malik Sherif 1217
13 1572 4 Moritz Dresig 1 : 0 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 1181
14 1494 4 Marcel Petersen ½ : ½ Lennard Bick 4 1169
15 1426 4 Michael Hoppe 1 : 0 Alexandria Arnold 4 872
16 1124 4 Luis Häusler ½ : ½ Tiemon Neumann 4 1382
17 927 4 Daniela Eggert 0 : 1 Robert Friedrich 4 1350
18 1312 4 Adrian Focke 1 : 0 Kevin Silber 4 1196
19 902 4 Lara Paulweber 0 : 1 David Granzin 4 1289
20 1376 Jeanette Hölzer 1 : 0 Niklas Thumm 1183
21 1287 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Daniel Moos 1173
22 1282 Lukas Koll 1 : 0 Sina Dopmann 1158
23 1151 Rasmus Hoffmann 0 : 1 Tom Dittrich 1270
24 1048 Lennert Zyla 1 : 0 Luisa Janke 3 1154
25 1250 3 Anna-Blume Giede 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 3 1008
26 1034 3 Henry Matuschak 0 : 1 Jasper Enno Stockter 3 1107
27 1103 3 Emre Huruglica 0 : 1 Mert Acikel 3 970
28 1090 3 Ole Jannes Karge 0 : 1 Thomas Lang 3 945
29 941 3 Joshua Kalina 1 : 0 Linus Koll 3 1052
30 885 3 Melanie Grund 1 : 0 Frederick Dathe 3 1036
31 994 Lara Schulze 1 : 0 Leon Hacklinger 3 877
32 892 Aruna Sophia Abicht 0 : 1 Michel Mönster 988
33 825 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Manuel Zebandt 985
34 963 Daniel Wiemann 1 : 0 Katharina Weiten 882
35 1081 2 Robert Vuckovic 0 : 1 Alina Gazizova 2 767
36 787 2 Moritz Bossert ½ : ½ Niels Bennett Lilienthal 2 928
37 896 2 Anton Niewrzol ½ : ½ Fanny Kung 2 825
38 869 2 Pierre Kobald ½ : ½ Oliver Piontek 2
39 827 2 Helene Kluge 0 : 1 Alina Lange 859
40 824 0 Linus Lohrmann 0 : 1 Fabio Riehle 1129
41 761 1 Melanie Müdder 1 : 0 Erik Gazizov 1 747