Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODEM U25B 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 31.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1461 6 Florian Pappert ½ : ½ Christopher Janke 5 1589
2 1534 Heribert Herrmann 0 : 1 Marc von Reppert 1468
3 1491 Robert Denkert ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 1418
4 1414 André Eggert ½ : ½ Sebastian Wheeler 1473
5 1452 Alexander Arns 0 : 1 Max Naujoks 1398
6 1393 4 Hanna Greßmann 1 : 0 Moritz Dresig 4 1572
7 1284 4 Felix Bossert ½ : ½ Adrian Siegl 4 1517
8 1501 4 Ulrich Pixa ½ : ½ Erich Riedel 4 1276
9 1181 4 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis ½ : ½ Benedikt Gast 4 1433
10 1426 4 Jonas Bachmann ½ : ½ Lukas Schier 4 1272
11 1223 4 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Daniel Schmidt 4 1419
12 1350 Robert Friedrich ½ : ½ Marcel Petersen 1494
13 1289 David Granzin ½ : ½ Michael Hoppe 1426
14 1395 Antonia Gast 1 : 0 Lukas Koll 1282
15 1217 Malik Sherif 1 : 0 Jeanette Hölzer 1376
16 1371 Leon Hageresch 1 : 0 Sina Dopmann 1158
17 1270 Tom Dittrich 0 : 1 Anna-Lena Schramm 1359
18 1036 3 Frederick Dathe 0 : 1 Tiemon Neumann 3 1382
19 970 3 Mert Acikel 0 : 1 Adrian Focke 3 1312
20 872 3 Alexandria Arnold 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede 3 1250
21 1196 3 Kevin Silber 1 : 0 Emre Huruglica 3 1103
22 1183 3 Niklas Thumm ½ : ½ Lennert Zyla 3 1048
23 1169 3 Lennard Bick 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 3 1034
24 1154 3 Luisa Janke 0 : 1 Lara Paulweber 3 902
25 1008 3 Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Luis Häusler 3 1124
26 1107 3 Jasper Enno Stockter 0 : 1 Daniela Eggert 3 927
27 988 Michel Mönster 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 1287
28 985 Manuel Zebandt 0 : 1 Daniel Moos 1173
29 994 Lara Schulze 0 : 1 Rasmus Hoffmann 1151
30 882 Katharina Weiten 0 : 1 Ole Jannes Karge 2 1090
31 877 2 Leon Hacklinger 1 : 0 Robert Vuckovic 2 1081
32 1052 2 Linus Koll 1 : 0 Moritz Bossert 2 787
33 945 2 Thomas Lang 1 : 0 Pierre Kobald 2 869
34 827 2 Helene Kluge 0 : 1 Joshua Kalina 2 941
35 825 2 Fanny Kung 0 : 1 Melanie Grund 2 885
36 892 Aruna Sophia Abicht 1 : 0 Fabio Riehle 1129
37 859 Alina Lange 0 : 1 Daniel Wiemann 963
38 Oliver Piontek ½ : ½ Anton Niewrzol 896
39 761 1 Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Ronja Reuker 825
40 747 1 Erik Gazizov 0 : 1 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 928
41 767 1 Alina Gazizova 1 : 0 Linus Lohrmann 0 824