Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 29.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1573 4 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 4 1511
2 1488 4 Bennet Biastoch 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1696
3 1578 Jirawat Wierzbicki ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 1539
4 1403 3 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 3 1622
5 1573 3 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken 3 1385
6 1498 3 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 3 1145
7 1368 3 Rachela Rosenhain 0 : 1 Lorenz Schilay 3 1494
8 1221 3 Leander Arnold 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 3 1483
9 1035 3 Mathis Pfreundt 0 : 1 Luis Engel 3 1463
10 1447 3 Dennie Shoipov 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 3 1255
11 1025 3 Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 3 1442
12 1273 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 1572
13 1234 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Lukas Rößler 1469
14 1217 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1462
15 1383 Julian Shen ½ : ½ Daniel Merk 1312
16 1011 Lea Haag 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1372
17 Elisha McPherson ½ : ½ Jakob Roth 1367
18 1482 2 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Silke Becker 2 1222
19 1428 2 Yannick Mertens 0 : 1 Oliver Stork 2 1216
20 1172 2 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 2 1379
21 1377 2 Elias Fischer ½ : ½ Marcel Faal 2 1169
22 1342 2 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Alexander Feil 2 1162
23 1302 2 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 : 0 Max Lindow 2 1128
24 1293 2 Daniel Kopylov ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 2 1121
25 1282 2 Till Heckmann ½ : ½ Samantha Schmidtmann 2 1109
26 1097 2 Mirja Brehm 0 : 1 Mathis Hofele 2 1273
27 1072 2 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Tim Schütze 2 1231
28 1228 2 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 2 1002
29 1393 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 968
30 1113 Leyla Baladjaev 0 : 1 Artur Kück 1212
31 957 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Miriam Demme 1 1207
32 1189 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 926
33 1174 1 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 953
34 911 1 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1 1067
35 881 1 Annika Kurz 0 : 1 Max Gazizov 1 1009
36 1003 1 Lena Von Jan 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 1 838
37 877 1 Alexander Giss 0 : 1 Daniel Finke 1 989
38 855 1 Andrea Grey 1 : 0 Theresia Bürmann 1 981
39 974 1 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Jasmin Hartmann 1 832
40 850 1 Luisa Schmiederer 0 : 1 Artur Oganessjan 1 961
41 937 1 Ilona Bykov 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 1 834
42 776 ½ Juliana Hasenburg 0 : 1 Trine Bierfreund ½ 1083
43 832 ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ 832
44 754 0 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 0 948