Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Montag, 28.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1463 3 Luis Engel 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 3 1573
2 1511 3 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Leander Arnold 3 1221
3 1255 3 Luca Suvorov 0 : 1 Bennet Biastoch 3 1488
4 1469 Lukas Rößler 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1696
5 1462 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1578
6 1572 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 1539
7 1483 Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Dennie Shoipov 1447
8 1312 Daniel Merk 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 2 1573
9 1622 2 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 2 1293
10 1273 2 Mathis Hofele 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 2 1498
11 1494 2 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 2 1282
12 1442 2 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 2 1228
13 1231 2 Tim Schütze 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 2 1403
14 1385 2 Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Oliver Stork 2 1216
15 1217 2 Marco Dobrikov ½ : ½ Julian Shen 2 1383
16 1379 2 Fatih Baltic 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 2 1035
17 1372 2 Luis Stratos Rose ½ : ½ Elisha McPherson 2
18 1169 2 Marcel Faal 0 : 1 Rachela Rosenhain 2 1368
19 1145 2 Noah Stirnberg 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck 2 1342
20 1025 2 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Niklas Preißler 1393
21 1002 Henrike Voß ½ : ½ Elias Fischer 1377
22 1367 Jakob Roth 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 1189
23 926 Jacqueline Kobald 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1273
24 968 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Philipp Staufenberger 1234
25 1212 Artur Kück 0 : 1 Lea Haag 1011
26 1067 1 Jonas Petrow 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1 1482
27 989 1 Daniel Finke 0 : 1 Yannick Mertens 1 1428
28 1009 1 Max Gazizov 0 : 1 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 1302
29 1222 1 Silke Becker 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1 974
30 981 1 Theresia Bürmann 0 : 1 Heike Könze 1 1172
31 961 1 Artur Oganessjan 0 : 1 Alexander Feil 1 1162
32 953 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Max Lindow 1 1128
33 1121 1 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 1 911
34 1109 1 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Alexander Giss 1 877
35 838 1 Fabian Silber 0 : 1 Mirja Brehm 1 1097
36 881 1 Annika Kurz 0 : 1 Nick Schulze 1 1072
37 957 ½ Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Luisa Schmiederer 1 850
38 1207 0 Miriam Demme 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg ½ 776
39 832 ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Leyla Baladjaev ½ 1113
40 855 ½ Andrea Grey ½ : ½ Lena Von Jan ½ 1003
41 1174 0 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Ilona Bykov 1 937
42 1083 0 Trine Bierfreund ½ : ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 832
43 948 0 Sonja Kukulina - : + Jasmin Hartmann 0 832
44 834 0 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Amina Leib 0 754