Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 02.06.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1696 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 8 1494
2 1573 8 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 7 1622
3 1483 Vincent Keymer 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 1539
4 1469 7 Lukas Rößler ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 7 1573
5 1488 7 Bennet Biastoch ½ : ½ Gengchun Wong 7 1511
6 1463 7 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Justus Felix Graf 7 1442
7 1498 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 7 1462
8 1578 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Dennie Shoipov 6 1447
9 1221 6 Leander Arnold 0 : 1 Alexander Niemann 6 1403
10 1383 6 Julian Shen ½ : ½ Mathis Hofele 6 1273
11 1217 6 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Jakob Roth 6 1367
12 1342 6 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Mathis Pfreundt 6 1035
13 1302 6 Maximilian Vaintroub 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 6 1255
14 1189 6 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 1482
15 1282 Till Heckmann ½ : ½ Lennart Meyling 1572
16 1428 Yannick Mertens 1 : 0 Elias Fischer 1377
17 1393 Niklas Preißler 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1372
18 1025 Madita Mönster ½ : ½ Fatih Baltic 1379
19 1216 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Marcel Faal 1169
20 1385 5 Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Daniel Kopylov 1293
21 1368 5 Rachela Rosenhain ½ : ½ Noah Stirnberg 5 1145
22 1002 5 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 5 1312
23 1273 5 Eddie Liebeck 1 : 0 Trine Bierfreund 5 1083
24 937 5 Ilona Bykov 1 : 0 Tim Schütze 5 1231
25 1228 5 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Theresia Bürmann 5 981
26 1172 5 Heike Könze ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 5 1121
27 974 5 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Alexander Feil 5 1162
28 1212 Artur Kück ½ : ½ Philipp Staufenberger 1234
29 1067 Jonas Petrow ½ : ½ Lea Haag 1011
30 1207 4 Miriam Demme 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 911
31 961 4 Artur Oganessjan 0 : 1 Silke Becker 4 1222
32 834 4 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Max Lindow 4 1128
33 1113 4 Leyla Baladjaev 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 4 968
34 948 4 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Mirja Brehm 4 1097
35 1072 4 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Lena Von Jan 4 1003
36 4 Elisha McPherson 0 : 1 Samantha Schmidtmann 1109
37 957 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy 832
38 877 Alexander Giss ½ : ½ Jacqueline Kobald 926
39 855 3 Andrea Grey ½ : ½ Mareike Wastian 3 1174
40 850 3 Luisa Schmiederer 0 : 1 Max Gazizov 3 1009
41 953 3 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Daniel Finke 3 989
42 832 Elisabeth Schönweiler ½ : ½ Fabian Silber 838
43 832 Jasmin Hartmann 0 : 1 Amina Leib 754
44 881 Annika Kurz 1 : 0 Juliana Hasenburg 1 776