Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODEM U25B 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 18.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1553 Martin Kololli ½ : ½ Daniil Aristarkhov 7
2 1431 6 Raphael Martin 1 : 0 Konstantin Sommer 6 1502
3 1468 Markus Kempe 1 : 0 Justus Werner 6 1344
4 1438 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Philipp Nobis 1396
5 1274 Heribert Herrmann 0 : 1 Adrian Siegl 1412
6 1550 5 Joshua Wolfer 1 : 0 Fenja Edel 5 1399
7 1307 5 Andreas Hoppe 1 : 0 Anja Hartewig 5 1539
8 1461 5 Bianca Oltmanns 1 : 0 Felix Fischer 5 1373
9 1220 5 Robert Denkert 1 : 0 Jakob Buchallik 5 1451
10 1439 5 Tobias Grimm ½ : ½ Alexander Goujov 5 1309
11 1344 5 Jakob Fabiunke 1 : 0 Cédric Oberhofer 5 1409
12 1402 5 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 André Eggert 5 1377
13 1531 David Bauer ½ : ½ Philipp Müller 1328
14 1358 Sascha Wolf 0 : 1 Yannik Weber 1427
15 1355 Linus Benedict Rößler 1 : 0 Jana Puffay 1394
16 1179 Moritz Cejda 0 : 1 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 1361
17 Kseniia Shevchuk ½ : ½ Michael Hoppe 1098
18 1541 4 Matthias Reimann 1 : 0 Anna Balyabina
19 1381 4 Jonas Mann 1 : 0 Daniel Stein 4 1252
20 1306 4 Florian Bauch 1 : 0 Esther ter Stal 4 847
21 1233 4 Annalena Nabinger 1 : 0 Vicky Eue 4 1296
22 1351 Andreas Resch ½ : ½ Richard Scholz 1097
23 1189 Rabea Schumann ½ : ½ Robin Topf 1079
24 1014 Sophia Michalowski 0 : 1 Tiemon Neumann 1163
25 1137 Erich Riedel ½ : ½ Luis Stratos Rose 1024
26 1101 Sabina Klinge 1 : 0 Emil Karlsson Hallbauer 856
27 1012 Estelle Morio ½ : ½ Niklas Holle 3 1060
28 1478 3 Nina Jansen 1 : 0 Jared William Möller 3 893
29 940 3 Lars Maiwald ½ : ½ Melina Michalowski 3 1184
30 1016 3 Niklas Thumm 0 : 1 Jesper Polert 3 809
31 808 3 Fabio Riehle 0 : 1 Rasmus Hoffmann 3 990
32 788 3 Aaron Schumacher 0 : 1 David Granzin 3 975
33 1108 Jeanette Hölzer 1 : 0 Pascal Binner 2 975
34 835 2 Anton Niewrzol 0 : 1 Jule Binner 831
35 1041 Daniela Eggert 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 2
36 853 2 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Darja Strasser 1
37 750 Joshua Kalina + : - N. N.
38 1320 4 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Lisa Schlichter 4 1069