Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODEM U25B 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Freitag, 17.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 6 Daniil Aristarkhov 1 : 0 Raphael Martin 6 1431
2 1468 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Martin Kololli 1553
3 1344 5 Justus Werner 1 : 0 Joshua Wolfer 5 1550
4 1502 5 Konstantin Sommer 1 : 0 Elisabeth Alt 5 1402
5 1396 5 Philipp Nobis ½ : ½ Adrian Siegl 5 1412
6 1451 Jakob Buchallik ½ : ½ Heribert Herrmann 5 1274
7 1399 Fenja Edel ½ : ½ Bianca Oltmanns 1461
8 1377 André Eggert ½ : ½ Tobias Grimm 1439
9 1438 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Linus Benedict Rößler 1355
10 1409 Cédric Oberhofer ½ : ½ Andreas Hoppe 1307
11 1220 Robert Denkert ½ : ½ David Bauer 4 1531
12 1394 4 Jana Puffay ½ : ½ Moritz Cejda 4 1179
13 1309 4 Alexander Goujov 1 : 0 Jonas Mann 4 1381
14 1373 4 Felix Fischer 1 : 0 Esther ter Stal 4 847
15 1361 4 Eva Maria Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Kseniia Shevchuk 4
16 1069 4 Lisa Schlichter 0 : 1 Jakob Fabiunke 4 1344
17 1427 Yannik Weber 1 : 0 Erich Riedel 1137
18 1163 Tiemon Neumann 0 : 1 Sascha Wolf 1358
19 1098 Michael Hoppe 1 : 0 Andreas Resch 1351
20 1328 Philipp Müller 1 : 0 Estelle Morio 1012
21 Anna Balyabina 1 : 0 Rabea Schumann 1189
22 1060 3 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Matthias Reimann 3 1541
23 809 3 Jesper Polert 0 : 1 Florian Bauch 3 1306
24 1296 3 Vicky Eue 1 : 0 Lars Maiwald 3 940
25 1252 3 Daniel Stein 1 : 0 Niklas Thumm 3 1016
26 990 3 Rasmus Hoffmann 0 : 1 Annalena Nabinger 3 1233
27 1024 3 Luis Stratos Rose ½ : ½ Sabina Klinge 3 1101
28 1097 3 Richard Scholz ½ : ½ Robin Topf 3 1079
29 1184 Melina Michalowski ½ : ½ Sophia Michalowski 3 1014
30 975 David Granzin ½ : ½ Nina Jansen 1478
31 975 2 Pascal Binner 0 : 1 Emil Karlsson Hallbauer 856
32 831 2 Jule Binner ½ : ½ Jeanette Hölzer 2 1108
33 893 2 Jared William Möller 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 2
34 788 2 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Anton Niewrzol 2 835
35 750 Joshua Kalina 0 : 1 Fabio Riehle 2 808
36 853 1 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Daniela Eggert 1041
37 0 Darja Strasser + : - N. N.
38 1539 4 Anja Hartewig 1 : 0 Susan Reyher 4 1320