Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 29.05.2010 09:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1684 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Yazan Mehsin 1473
2 1484 Clara Victoria Graf 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1557
3 1680 7 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Richard Litzka 7 1543
4 1674 7 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 7 1319
5 1278 7 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Selina Moses 7 1453
6 1600 7 Moritz Greßmann 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1625
7 1409 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 1374
8 1385 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 David Krüger 1394
9 1363 Huy Dat Nguyen 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1387
10 1013 6 Jan-Okke Rockmann 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 6 1567
11 1560 6 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 6 1467
12 1366 6 Matthias Riedel 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 6 1470
13 1463 6 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 6 1192
14 1320 6 Niklas Renger 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 1506
15 1499 Anton Peter 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 1237
16 1237 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1323
17 1199 Tristan Niermann 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 1305
18 1188 Niklas Johann Kirn 1 : 0 Marcel Petersen 1292
19 1285 Mario Kasel 1 : 0 David Ramien 1172
20 1241 Konstantin Urban ½ : ½ Janina Schröder 1042
21 1117 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 5 1480
22 1451 5 Lorenz Gauchel 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 5 1211
23 1145 5 Julia Walker 1 : 0 Moritz Dallinger 5 1418
24 1270 5 Alexander Herbrig 1 : 0 Linus Benedict Rößler 5 1105
25 1105 5 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Martin Kololli 5 1251
26 1223 5 Martin Hartmann 1 : 0 Carolin Diener 5 1208
27 1108 5 Richard Boehling ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 1393
28 1323 Kevin Kololli ½ : ½ Julia Halas 1091
29 1094 Christoph Hoffmann 0 : 1 Adrian Siegl 1198
30 1126 Julian Martin ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 1073
31 1107 Jonas Edelmann 1 : 0 Kira Annika Bach 1071
32 1095 Anh Van Nguyen 1 : 0 Anna Denkert 914
33 997 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser 4 1197
34 1102 4 Sophie Müller 1 : 0 Tessa Simon 4 1270
35 1045 4 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 4 1186
36 1007 4 Lukas Grieb 1 : 0 Adrian Matzeit 4 1175
37 1157 4 Frederik Stobbe 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 4 1013
38 1277 Johannes Neuwald ½ : ½ Anna-Blume Giede 4 927
39 922 Laetitia Chantal Main ½ : ½ Ramón Mildner 1200
40 1145 Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Victor Lasserre
41 971 Leia Lederer 1 : 0 Katharina Du 1006
42 874 3 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 894
43 3 Theresa Peters ½ : ½ Katharina Allin 3 1059
44 854 3 Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 3 786
45 930 Meike Ratay 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 957
46 Moritz Rosenthal 1 : 0 Xenia Schneider 0 777