Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 14.05.2008 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1645 Dominik Nöttling ½ : ½ Nassim Azizi 1643
2 1922 4 Andreas Bauer 1 : 0 Ludwig Stahnecker 4 1694
3 1572 4 Robert Kreyssig 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 4 1912
4 1680 4 Christoph Peil 0 : 1 Jonas Lampert 4 1788
5 1619 4 Jan Grewenig ½ : ½ Hans Möhn 4 1769
6 1698 4 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Danijel Gibicar 4 1662
7 1908 Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Eiki Takeuchi 1778
8 1762 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 1877
9 1842 Timo Lebeda ½ : ½ Wladislaw Galkin 1708
10 1668 Johannes Carow ½ : ½ Philipp Kyas 1813
11 1801 Xianliang Xu ½ : ½ Lars Urban 1617
12 1587 Lennart Falter 1 : 0 Tim Höpfner 3 1533
13 1531 3 Hannah Kuckling ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner 3 1936
14 1724 3 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Jakob Schuhmacher 3 1531
15 1691 3 Aron Moritz ½ : ½ Julian Groetzbach 3 1484
16 1617 3 Manuel Töws 0 : 1 Alexander Golosnyak 3 1479
17 1564 3 Emil Powierski 1 : 0 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 3 1460
18 1533 3 Simon Voggenreiter 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 3 1455
19 1473 3 Andras Bonk 0 : 1 Julian Andi Niedermayer 1739
20 1481 Henrik Scheel ½ : ½ Frederik Eigemann 1685
21 1442 Kevin Schreiber ½ : ½ Ahmed Abdelrazek 1673
22 1433 David Bokemaer 0 : 1 Christian Schnorr 1650
23 1645 Christian Zimmermann 1 : 0 Isabel Steimbach 1448
24 1640 Christian Große 1 : 0 Elina Lagunov 1431
25 1380 Nadja Berger 1 : 0 Johannes Pfadenhauer 1628
26 1370 Karsten Hansch 0 : 1 Maximilian Neef 1580
27 1317 Sophia Schmalhorst 0 : 1 Nick Müller 1571
28 1300 Daniel Weber ½ : ½ Tobias Schoepe 1550
29 1532 Alexandra Müller 1 : 0 Felix Knopf 1412
30 1333 Guido Stanau ½ : ½ Silvia Spiegelberg 2 1455
31 1454 2 Daniel Groetzbach 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 2 1172
32 1268 2 Gavin Greif 0 : 1 Samuel Helle 2 1438
33 1414 2 Marten Viereck 1 : 0 Immo Hellwig 2 1278
34 1282 2 Nils Vonhoff 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 2 1372
35 1196 2 Annika Polert 1 : 0 Florian Neumann 2 1350
36 1172 2 Anita Rahimi ½ : ½ Dersim Aslan 2 1319
37 1047 2 Jana Puffay ½ : ½ Rozafa Rahimi 2 1297
38 1283 2 Tobias Marcel Boberg 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 2 1211
39 1471 Marius Böhl 1 : 0 Luise Diederichs 1177
40 1146 Isabel Jermann 0 : 1 Anne Pührer 1369
41 1043 Anna Röhlich 0 : 1 Julien Duchow 1303
42 888 Stephanie Bohm 0 : 1 Mirko Eichstaedt 1265
43 1047 1 Constanze Wulf 0 : 1 Bianca Stolcz 1 1594
44 1329 1 Paul Ewert 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 1 1143
45 866 1 Maria Ludwig 0 : 1 Niklas Kühne 1 1283
46 1256 1 Annika Priese 1 : 0 Margaryta Paliy 1 934
47 993 1 Katherina Triantafillidis 1 : 0 Kim Michels ½ 926
48 0 Nicole Henke 0 : 1 Maxi Fischer 0 1026