Ergebnisse 8. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Freitag, 01.06.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2048 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Fabian Englert 2163
2 1997 Dimitrij Demburg 1 : 0 Giso Jahncke 1926
3 1933 Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Maximilian Seyrich 1947
4 1965 Stefan Patzer ½ : ½ Blasius Nuber 1990
5 1936 Kevin Högy 0 : 1 Christoph Natsidis 2175
6 2035 Korbinian Nuber 1 : 0 Karsten Graudons 1922
7 1975 Alexander Wurm 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2128
8 2113 Waldemar Schlötzer 1 : 0 Simon Thier 1791
9 2049 Steffen Rittemann 1 : 0 Jan Gonnermann 1784
10 1755 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2006
11 1772 Simon Bart 0 : 1 Corinna Dietzen 1944
12 1899 Falk Eidner 0 : 1 Nils Orschulik 1753
13 1855 Lukas Melzner 1 : 0 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1649
14 1684 Dirk Heider 0 : 1 Bettina Blübaum 1816
15 1650 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Christian Billing 2069
16 2021 Robert Zentgraf ½ : ½ Paul Onasch 1851
17 1621 Florian Wisheckel 0 : 1 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1974
18 1617 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Michael Menzel 1930
19 1919 Claudia Frey 1 : 0 Alexander Billing 1648
20 1581 Cedric Neumair 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1891
21 1682 Tobias Hentschel ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 1837
22 1585 Tobias Tiemann 0 : 1 Christoph Tiemann 1820
23 1545 Jascha Bonacic 0 : 1 Roland Sieker 1889
24 1505 Heiner Rieping 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1834
25 1721 Wladimir Paniflenko 1 : 0 Valon Durmisi 1611
26 1498 Ann-Kristin Schulz 0 : 1 Chantal Voss 1665
27 1660 Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Simon Weißbeck 1612
28 1620 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Julian Kabitzke 1611
29 1612 Ruben Lehmann 1 : 0 Ole Lengler 1541
30 1551 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Laurent Gräbner 2021
31 1715 Julian Schwarzat ½ : ½ Simon Schäfer 1478
32 1433 Jasmin Breitwieser 0 : 1 Alexander Srokovskiy 1690
33 1685 Jochen Pfleger ½ : ½ Jonathan Groß 1194
34 1474 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Philipp Bergner 1673
35 1292 Mathias Leddin 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1618
36 1273 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Johannes Müller 1612
37 1607 Julian Voss ½ : ½ Fridolin Mertens 1473
38 1246 Sebastian Bergmeyer 0 : 1 Daniel Emde 1606
39 1569 Tim Gläßer 1 : 0 Eric Holle 1118
40 1509 Felix Hohlstein ½ : ½ Zixiao Yin 1744
41 1157 Cascal Wolff 0 : 1 Maike Janiesch 1650
42 1579 Sebastian Wünsche 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1266
43 1714 Patrick Werner 1 : 0 Gavin Greif 1151
44 1244 Matthew Herbst 1 : 0 David Zimmerer 1634
45 1527 Kai Hauffen ½ : ½ Ahmet Kilic 1012
46 981 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Andrea Wenke 1450
47 989 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Stephan Lang 1427
48 1181 Marcus Lange 1 : 0 Vincenzo Richter 1011
49 1166 Isabel Steimbach ½ : ½ Jan-Hendrik Lang
50 1017 Christian Biefel ½ : ½ Philipp Nobis 1103
51 1431 Peter Stövesand ½ : ½ Alexander Valet 1155
52 953 Florian Helmich 0 : 1 Paul Lieber 1420
53 972 Andre Eggert 0 : 1 Cedric Holle 1220
54 1446 Eva Biebinger ½ : ½ Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1350
55 Jason Armin Hager 0 : 1 Yannik Weber 800
56 Julius Arman Hager ½ : ½ Georgi Galdunts
57 N. N. - : + Frederic Weber