Ergebnisse 7. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 31.05.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2163 Fabian Englert 1 : 0 Thomas Tschlatscher 1933
2 2048 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Kevin Högy 1936
3 1926 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Korbinian Nuber 2035
4 2175 Christoph Natsidis ½ : ½ Alexander Wurm 1975
5 2128 Florian Wagner 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1965
6 1947 Maximilian Seyrich 1 : 0 Waldemar Schlötzer 2113
7 1944 Corinna Dietzen 0 : 1 Dimitrij Demburg 1997
8 2006 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1649
9 1990 Blasius Nuber 1 : 0 Florian Wisheckel 1621
10 1784 Jan Gonnermann ½ : ½ Lukas Melzner 1855
11 2069 Christian Billing ½ : ½ Claudia Frey 1919
12 1974 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani ½ : ½ Robert Zentgraf 2021
13 1922 Karsten Graudons 1 : 0 Tobias Hentschel 1682
14 1665 Chantal Voss 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 2049
15 1899 Falk Eidner 1 : 0 Wladimir Paniflenko 1721
16 1834 Andrej Klebanov 0 : 1 Dirk Heider 1684
17 1816 Bettina Blübaum 1 : 0 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1498
18 1791 Simon Thier 1 : 0 Kevin Kahleys 1660
19 1612 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Simon Bart 1772
20 1611 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1755
21 1753 Nils Orschulik 1 : 0 Ruben Lehmann 1612
22 2021 Laurent Gräbner 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1617
23 1930 Michael Menzel 1 : 0 Katrin Häcker 1551
24 1618 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1891
25 1541 Ole Lengler ½ : ½ Roland Sieker 1889
26 1851 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Julian Voss 1607
27 1673 Philipp Bergner 0 : 1 Cedric Neumair 1581
28 1118 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Colin Wierum 1650
29 1648 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1273
30 1837 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1246
31 1820 Christoph Tiemann 1 : 0 Sebastian Wünsche 1579
32 1744 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Jascha Bonacic 1545
33 1473 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Julian Schwarzat 1715
34 1690 Alexander Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Tim Gläßer 1569
35 1612 Johannes Müller ½ : ½ Jochen Pfleger 1685
36 1266 Hermann Bauer 0 : 1 Tobias Tiemann 1585
37 1611 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Patrick Werner 1714
38 1664 Nicole Frey 1 : 0 Kai Hauffen 1527
39 1634 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Heiner Rieping 1505
40 1450 Andrea Wenke 0 : 1 Florian Koksch 1620
41 1606 Daniel Emde 1 : 0 Marcus Lange 1181
42 1478 Simon Schäfer 1 : 0 Isabel Steimbach 1166
43 1103 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Jonas Knies 1474
44 1433 Jasmin Breitwieser 1 : 0 Christian Biefel 1017
45 1011 Vincenzo Richter 0 : 1 Mathias Leddin 1292
46 981 Dorian Neumair ½ : ½ Matthew Herbst 1244
47 1194 Jonathan Groß 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 989
48 1650 Maike Janiesch 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 1220
49 1420 Paul Lieber 0 : 1 Felix Hohlstein 1509
50 1157 Cascal Wolff 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1431
51 1012 Ahmet Kilic 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1446
52 1350 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Andre Eggert 972
53 1155 Alexander Valet ½ : ½ Florian Helmich 953
54 1151 Gavin Greif 1 : 0 Jason Armin Hager
55 1427 Stephan Lang 1 : 0 Julius Arman Hager
56 Jan-Hendrik Lang 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 800
57 Georgi Galdunts 1 : 0 Frederic Weber