Ergebnisse 9. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 02.06.2007 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1997 Dimitrij Demburg ½ : ½ Mario Linsenmeyer 2048
2 1926 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Thomas Tschlatscher 1933
3 2163 Fabian Englert 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1965
4 2175 Christoph Natsidis 1 : 0 Korbinian Nuber 2035
5 2128 Florian Wagner ½ : ½ Maximilian Seyrich 1947
6 1944 Corinna Dietzen 0 : 1 Waldemar Schlötzer 2113
7 1816 Bettina Blübaum 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 2049
8 2006 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Lukas Melzner 1855
9 1990 Blasius Nuber ½ : ½ Nils Orschulik 1753
10 2069 Christian Billing 0 : 1 Michael Menzel 1930
11 1974 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani ½ : ½ Claudia Frey 1919
12 1891 Marcel Kyas 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 1975
13 1922 Karsten Graudons ½ : ½ Kevin Högy 1936
14 1820 Christoph Tiemann 1 : 0 Robert Zentgraf 2021
15 1665 Chantal Voss 1 : 0 Falk Eidner 1899
16 1889 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Wladimir Paniflenko 1721
17 1851 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Dirk Heider 1684
18 1791 Simon Thier 1 : 0 Ruben Lehmann 1612
19 1784 Jan Gonnermann ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys 1660
20 1649 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam ½ : ½ Simon Bart 1772
21 1611 Julian Kabitzke ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1755
22 2021 Laurent Gräbner 1 : 0 Heiner Rieping 1505
23 1837 Rene Wittke ½ : ½ Florian Wisheckel 1621
24 1690 Alexander Srokovskiy 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1617
25 1618 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Tobias Hentschel 1682
26 1673 Philipp Bergner ½ : ½ Tim Gläßer 1569
27 1612 Johannes Müller 1 : 0 Colin Wierum 1650
28 1648 Alexander Billing ½ : ½ Cedric Neumair 1581
29 1606 Daniel Emde 1 : 0 Tobias Tiemann 1585
30 1650 Maike Janiesch 0 : 1 Jascha Bonacic 1545
31 1834 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Sebastian Wünsche 1579
32 1541 Ole Lengler ½ : ½ Julian Schwarzat 1715
33 1478 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1714
34 1450 Andrea Wenke 0 : 1 Jochen Pfleger 1685
35 1473 Fridolin Mertens 1 : 0 Florian Koksch 1620
36 1612 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1244
37 1611 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1498
38 1194 Jonathan Groß 0 : 1 Julian Voss 1607
39 1744 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Mathias Leddin 1292
40 1427 Stephan Lang 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1551
41 1118 Eric Holle 1 : 0 Felix Hohlstein 1509
42 1474 Jonas Knies 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1273
43 1246 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1 : 0 Jasmin Breitwieser 1433
44 1420 Paul Lieber ½ : ½ Marcus Lange 1181
45 1220 Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Kai Hauffen 1527
46 1266 Hermann Bauer 0 : 1 Cascal Wolff 1157
47 1634 David Zimmerer 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1012
48 1103 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Isabel Steimbach 1166
49 1151 Gavin Greif 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 981
50 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Christian Biefel 1017
51 1011 Vincenzo Richter 0 : 1 Peter Stövesand 1431
52 1350 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 989
53 800 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Alexander Valet 1155
54 953 Florian Helmich 0 : 1 Eva Biebinger 1446
55 Georgi Galdunts 0 : 1 Andre Eggert 972
56 Frederic Weber ½ : ½ Julius Arman Hager
57 N. N. - : + Jason Armin Hager